List of department account numbers is the full list of departments at RIT, by account number structure.

List of department account number structures

Department Number Description Enabled End Date
00000 UNDESIGNATED Y
00983 UNUSED N
00999 BEGINNING BALANCE DEPT Y
01000 GENERAL INSTITUTE Y
01003 GENERAL INSTITUTE- BENEFITS Y
01005 NEW COLLEGE CELEBRATION N
01006 FAS 106 POST RETIREMENT OBLIGATION Y
01007 SEARCH - VP STUDENT AFFAIRS N
01008 NTID PRESIDENT, RIT VP & DEAN SEARCH Y
01009 GEN INST - STUDENT ORG. SUPPORT N
01010 GEN INST - OVERHEAD ON GRANTS & CONTRACTS Y
01018 GEN INST - FUNDS HELD & 2009 RECLAIMED BUDGET FUNDS Y
01020 GEN INST - CONSTRUCTION RESERVE (BKSTR SER 93 DEBT SVC) Y
01022 CENTRAL UNIVERSITY FINANCIAL AID Y
01024 GEN INST - BRANDING Y
01025 CENTRAL CLEARING - NSF EMC2 COST SHARE N
01026 CENTRAL R&R ROOFS AND VEHICLES Y
01027 CENTRAL FIELDHOUSE OPERATIONS N
01028 GEN INST RIT INCUBATOR CAPITAL FUNDING Y
01029 GEN INST - DEAF ACCESS FUND FOR REAL TIME CAPTIONING Y
01030 GEN INST - BRICK CITY Y
01031 GEN INST - CALENDAR/PROGRAM CONVERSION (PROJ 15657) Y
01032 GEN INST - SIS (STUDENT INFORMATION SYSTEM) INSTALLATION (PROJ 81824) Y
01070 GEN INST - EPSCOB Y
01071 GEN INST - COE Y
01072 GEN INST - CIAS Y
01074 GEN INST - COS Y
01075 GEN INST - COLA Y
01076 GEN INST - CAST Y
01077 GEN INST - CCE N
01078 GEN INST - GCCIS Y
01079 GEN INST - GIS Y
01080 GEN INST - DEPRECIATION Y
01081 GEN INST - COLLEGE W (INTERDISCIPLINARY STUDIES) Y
01082 GEN INST - COLLEGE OF HEALTH, SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY Y
01094 GEN INST GIFTS Y
01100 GEN INST-RIT FINANCIAL REPORTING ADJUSTMENTS Y
01104 GEN INST-NTID FINANCIAL REPORTING ADJUSTMENTS Y
01106 FAS 106 NON-OPERATING Y
01109 GEN INST-NON OP FINANCIAL REPORTING ADJUSTMENTS Y
01111 F&A DIFFERENTIAL - SCIENCE & ENGINEERING Y
01112 F&A DIFFERENTIAL - NON-SCIENCE & ENGINEERING Y
01114 FAS 106 NTID NON-OPERATING Y
01126 RIT ENTITY 01 LIBAN Y
01219 GEN INST RIT INN CAPITAL FUNDING Y
01300 STRAT IMPL SEVERANCE N
01312 STRAT IMPL SEVERANCE - CAST N
01313 STRAT IMPL SEVERANCE - PHYS PLANT N
01314 STRAT IMPL SEVERANCE - CIMS N
01315 STRAT IMPL SEVERANCE - STU AFFAIRS N
01319 STRAT IMPL SEVERANCE - TPD N
01320 GLOBAL EDUCATION CENTER Y
01330 GLOBAL DELIVERY CORP GENERAL & ADMINISTRATION (ENTITY 40) Y
01331 GLOBAL DELIVERY CORP (ENTITY 01 ZBA) Y
01335 CROATIA STUDY ABROAD (ENTITY 01) Y
01339 DUBAI GENERAL ADMINISTRATION (ENTITY 39) Y
01341 DUBAI GENERAL ADMINISTRATION (ENTITY 01 ZBA) Y
01370 ZAGREB ADMIN (ENTITY 31) Y
01371 ZAGREB ADMIN (ENTITY 01 ZBA) Y
01372 ZAGREB ADMIN (ENTITY 30) Y
01800 STAFF RECOGNITION AWARDS Y
01900 STAFF COUNCIL Y
02000 OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENT Y
02005 PRESIDENT'S AWARD N
02010 OFF OF THE PRES-SPEC ASSIST-SMITH N
02015 PRESIDENTIAL SEARCH N
02016 PRESIDENT DESTLER TRANSITION N
02017 PRESIDENT SIMONE Y
02018 PROVOST & VP ACAD AFFAIRS SEARCH COMMITTEE N
02019 OMBUDS SEARCH COMMITTEE N
02020 INSTITUTIONAL REPRESENTATION ACCOUNT Y
02021 CHIEF DIVERSITY OFFICER SEARCH Y
02022 VP RESEARCH SEARCH Y
02025 STRATEGIC PLANNING N
02026 RIT-RGHS ALLIANCE (ROCHESTER GENERAL HEALTH SYSTEM) 50% REIMBURSABLE Y
02027 RIT-RGHS ALLIANCE UNREIMBURSABLE Y
02030 ASSISTANT TO THE PRESIDENT - CROATIA N
02035 PRESIDENT'S INNOVATION & CREATIVITY FESTIVAL Y
02050 PRESIDENT'S INNOVATION & CREATIVITY FESTIVAL-ANDREW QUAGLIATA Y
02100 OFFICE FOR DIVERSITY AND INCLUSION Y
02101 OD&I - MINETT PROFESSORSHIP Y
02130 FUTURE STEWARDS INITIATIVE Y
02140 MULTICULTURAL CENTER FOR ACADEMIC SUCCESS (MCAS Y
02145 MCAS - PROGRAMMING Y
02200 OMBUDS OFFICE Y
02300 VICE PRESIDENT FOR SPECIAL PROJECTS Y
02400 EXEC ASST TO THE PRESIDENT N
02500 INTNL CNTR FOR HEARING AND SPEECH RESEARCH Y
02550 ICHSR-FRISINA, R Y
03000 SECTY OF INST/ASSIST TO PRESIDENT Y
03010 BOARD OF TRUSTEES Y
03011 BOT OUT OF TOWN MEETING Y
03013 PRESIDENTIAL INAUGURATION N
03015 PRESIDENT'S ROUNDTABLE, EFF. 7/1/08 USE DEPT. 94030 N Jul 31 2008
03020 INSTITUTE FELLOWS Y
03025 WOMEN'S COUNCIL Y
04000 GOVT AND COMMUNITY RELATIONS Y
04010 GOVT & COMM REL-SPECIAL EVENTS Y
04011 GOVT & COMM REL-GLEASON OPENING CEREMONY N
04012 GOVT & COMM REL-PRESIDENTIAL DEBATES N
04013 GOVT & COMM REL-PALEY SCULPTURE DEDICATION N
04014 GOVT & COMM REL-CBET GRDBRKG-4/8/05 DEDICATION-4/26/07 Y
04016 GOVT & COMM REL-COLLEGES-SPLASH DOWNTOWN N
04017 GOVT & COMM REL-AL DAVIS AWARDS Y
04018 GOVT & COMM REL-EMPIRE STATE GAMES Y
04020 GOVT & COMM REL-UNITED WAY Y
04030 GOVT & COMM REL-ECONOMIC IMPACT STUDY N
04050 GOV'T AND COMM REL-D. STENDARDI-PI Y
04051 GOV'T AND COMM REL- J. BLOWERS Y
04100 UNIVERSITY NEWS SERVICES Y
04110 UNIV NEWS - SPORTS Y
04115 UNIV NEWS - PEPSI Y
05400 STUDENT ALUMNI UNION BUILDING Y
06000 NTID-S.A.I.S.D. Y
06050 RUBIN, J. SAISD N
08000 AVAILABLE N
10000 SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT FINANCE AND ADMINISTRATION Y
10010 SVPF&A - WEST COAST INITIATIVES Y
10020 SVPFA COLLEGE TOWN/DEC INITIATIVES N
10056 OFFICE OF UNIVERSITY BUDGETS Y
10086 VP/DEAN IHST SEARCH COMMITTEE Y
10100 INSTITUTE AUDIT, COMPLIANCE & ADVISEMENT (IACA) Y
10200 OFFICE OF LEGAL AFFAIRS Y
10319 F&A FIELD HOUSE OPERATIONS MANAGER Y
10320 F&A FIELD HOUSE-MISC EVENTS Y
10321 F&A FIELD HOUSE-AQUATIC CENTER Y
10500 INSTITUTIONAL RESEARCH AND POLICY STUDIES (REPLACES DEPT 74500 7/1/09) Y
12000 GLOBAL RISK MGMT SVCS Y
12001 GLOBAL RISK MGMT SVCS-GRP A N
12010 GLOBAL RISK MGMT SVCS SPECIAL PROJECTS N
12020 INFORMATION SECURITY Y
12030 CRITICAL INCIDENT MANAGEMENT Y
12040 BUSINESS CONTINUITY OFFICE Y
12041 NOT USED N
12050 F&A BUSINESS CONTINUITY OFFICE-L.DALEY PI DEPT Y
12070 SEE DEPT 62420 TECHNOLOGY LICENSING OFFICE N
12080 ENVIRONMENTAL, HEALTH AND SAFETY Y
12090 PUBLIC SAFETY Y
12100 SEE DEPT 15500 PURCHASING N
12200 HUB PRINTING SERVICES Y
12210 DISABLED COPY CENTER N
12300 MAIL SERVICES Y
12400 CAMPUS POST OFFICE CONTRACT STATION Y
12410 GLOBAL VILLAGE POST OFFICE Y
12500 HUB DIGITAL SERVICES Y
12600 SEE DEPT 12090 PUBLIC SAFETY (EFF 10/01/09) Y
12610 SEE DEPT 18500 PARKING SERVICES (EFF 7/09) Y
12620 SEE DEPT 12080 EH&S (EFF 10/01/09) Y
12650 PUBLIC SAFETY-JODY NOLAN N
12700 SEE DEPT 18510 TRANSPORTATION SERVICES (EFF 7/09) N
12710 SBT MOVIE MALL SHUTTLE N
12720 SBT ATHLETICS TRANSPORTATION N
13000 ASSIST V.P. FINANCE & ADMINISTRATION N
13010 ASST VP F&A - MARKETING N
13100 SEE DEPT 74900 FAST (FIN & ADM SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY) 7/01/09 N
13110 SEE DEPT 74910 ORACLE ON DEMAND 7/01/09 Y
13120 FAST QCS TRANSITION N
13130 SEE DEPT 74930 FAST-SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT 7/01/09 N
13135 FAST-WEB DEVELOPMENT N
13140 SEE DEPT 74940 FAST- TECHNICAL SUPPORT 7/01/09 N
13200 ORACLE PROJECT N
13500 DISABLED MARKET PLACE - COPY CENTER N May 31 2007
13600 UNIVERSITY GALLERY Y
13700 SAU GAME ROOM Y
13710 ESPN SPORTS ZONE SHOW N
13800 BPA - USE 10100 N
14000 BUILDINGS-DO NOT DISABLE; FOR PLANT INVENTORY Y
15000 CONTROLLER'S OFFICE Y
15001 CONTROLLER'S OFFICE-GRP A N
15015 CONTROLLER'S OFFICE PARTNERSHIPS-SSC (SHARED SERVICE CENTER) Y
15025 CONTROLLER'S OFFICE PARTNERSHIPS Y
15028 HIGH TECH INCUBATOR PROJECTS DEPT. N
15050 FINANCE AND ADMINISTRATION-L.KELLY-PI DEPT# Y
15100 ACCOUNTING/FINANCIAL REPORTING Y
15115 INVESTMENT ACCOUNTING & DEBT MANAGEMENT Y
15125 ACCTG-CUSTOMER SERVICE/TRAINING TEAM N
15199 ACCTG-ACCOUNTS PAYABLE Y
15200 STUDENT FINANCIAL SERVICES Y
15300 PAYROLL Y
15325 ACCOUNTS PAYABLE Y
15400 SPONSORED PROGRAMS ACCOUNTING (SPA) Y
15500 PROCUREMENT SERVICES Y
15800 STUDENT DEBT MANAGEMENT Y
15900 ASSOC. VP FOR FINANCE & ADMIN N
16200 RIT REAL ESTATE VENTURES N
17000 HUMAN RESOURCES Y
17010 HR-LENGTH OF SERVICE Y
17020 SEE DEPT 60030 PROVOST-FACULTY RECRUITMENT N Sep 15 2008
17030 HR-COMPENSATION Y
17040 HR-EMPLOYER OF CHOICE Y
17070 HR-UNIVERSITY POLICY & PROCEDURES Y
17100 SEE DEPT 60035 PROVOST-FUTURE FACULTY CAREE N
17200 HR-GROW YOUR OWN PROGRAM Y
17300 HR-TRAINING Y
17400 HR-BENEFITS Y
17410 HR-BETTER ME PROGRAM INITIATIVE Y
17415 HR-BETTER ME FITNESS Y
17670 AVAILABLE FOR USE N
18000 FMS-ADMIN SERVICES Y
18001 FMS-ADMIN SERVICES UNALLOWABLES Y
18100 FMS-CITY CENTER N
18200 FMS-PLANT ENGINEERING Y
18201 FMS-PE OPERATING ENGINEERS-EAST Y
18202 FMS-PE OPERATING ENGINEERS-WEST Y
18203 FMS-SEE DEPT 18201 N
18290 FMS-PLANT ENG WORK ORDERS Y
18295 FMS-PLANT ENG REIMBURSEMENT N
18300 FMS-ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES Y
18301 FMS-ENVIR SVCS RES HALLS CUSTODIAL Y
18390 FMS-ENVIR SVCS WORK ORDERS Y
18395 FMST-ENVIR SVCS REIMBURSEMENT N
18400 FMS-GROUNDS/VEHICLE MAINT. Y
18490 FMS-GRNDS/VEH MAINT WORK ORDERS Y
18495 FMS-GRNDS/VEH MAINT REIMBURSEMENT N
18500 FMS-PARKING SERVICES (REPLACES DEPT 12610 7/1/09) Y
18510 FMS-TRANSPORTATION SERVICES (REPLACES DEPT 12700 7/1/09) Y
18600 FMS-PLANNED MAINTENANCE Y
18690 FMS-PLANNED MAINT WORK ORDERS Y
18695 FMS-OPER CTR REIMBURSEMENT N
18700 FMS-2201 LEHIGH STATION RD Y
18790 FMS-LEHIGH STA WORK ORDERS N
18795 FMS-LEHIGH STA REIMBURSEMENT N
18800 FMS-BUILDING MAINTENANCE Y
18801 FMS-BLDG MAINT EAST Y
18802 FMS-BLDG MAINT WEST Y
18803 FMS--SIGN SHOP Y
18890 FMS-LOCK SHOP WORK ORDERS Y
18891 FMS-BLDG MAINT WORK ORDERS Y
18892 FMS-BLDG MAINT ELECTRICAL WORK ORDERS Y
18893 FMS-SIGN SHOP WORK ORDERS Y
18895 FMS-BLDG MAINT REIMBURSEMENT N
18900 FMS-ENERGY CONSERVATION Y
18990 FMS-ENERGY CONS WORK ORDERS N
18995 FMS-ENERGY CONS REIMBURSEMENT N
19000 FMS-RECEIVING & SHIPPING Y
19090 FMS-REC & SHIP WORK ORDERS Y
19095 FMS-REC & SHIP REIMBURSEMENT N
19100 FMS-DESIGN/CONSTRUCTION SERVICES Y
19190 FMS-DESIGN/CONSTR WORK ORDERS Y
19195 FMS-DESIGN/CONSTR REIMBURSEMENT N
19300 FMS-RES HALLS CUSTODIAL N
19390 FMS-RES HALLS CUST WRK ORD EXPENDITURES N
19395 FMS-RES HALLS CUST REIMBURSEMENT N
19400 FMS-RES HALLS BLDG MAINT N
19490 FMS-RES HALLS BLDG MAINT WRK ORD EXPENDITURES N
19495 FMS-RES HALLS BLDG MAINT REIMBURSEMENT N
19500 FMS-MATERIALS ANALYSIS N
19590 FMS-MAT ANALYSIS WRK ORD EXPENDITURES N
19595 FMS-MAT ANALYSIS REIMBURSEMENT N
19600 FMS-BUILDING CONTROLS MANAGEMENT Y
19700 FMS-UTILITIES MANAGEMENT Y
19790 FMS-UTIL MGMT WORK ORDERS Y
19800 FMS-125 TECH PARK DRIVE Y
20000 HOUSING OPERATIONS Y
20010 HOUSING OPS ASSIGNMENTS N Jun 30 2008
20020 HOUSING OPS EVENTS N Jun 30 2008
20080 HOUSING OPERATIONS CAPITAL R&R Y
20090 STUDENT AUXILIARY SERVICES Y
21000 APARTMENT HOUSING OPERATIONS ADMINISTRATION Y
21200 USE 21220 N
21220 UC II UNIVERSITY COMMONS Y
21300 UC BUDGET OFFSET Y
21321 UC I & III UNIVERSITY COMMONS Y
21400 UNIVERSITY COMMONS IV APARTMENTS Y
21900 RIT INN RESIDENCE HALL N
21910 RIT INN & CONFERENCE CENTER N
21915 RIT INN FOOD Y
21919 RIT INN BEVERAGE N
21920 RIT INN ROOMS Y
21930 RIT INN TELEPHONE DEPT N
21931 RIT INN COFFEE SHOP Y
21932 RIT INN RENT & OTHER INCOME N
21940 RIT INN SALES & MARKETING Y
21950 RIT INN ADMIN & GENERAL Y
21960 RIT INN MAINTENANCE DEPT Y
21970 RIT INN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY N
21980 RIT INN STUDENT HOUSING Y
21990 RIT INN & CC - INTERNAL Y
22100 GREEK HOUSING APARTMENTS Y
22200 GLOBAL VILLAGE RESIDENTIAL Y
22500 RIVERKNOLL APARTMENT HOUSING Y
22600 RACQUET CLUB CLUBHOUSE N
22700 RACQUET CLUB APARTMENT HOUSING Y
22710 RACQUET CLUB APARTMENT MIDRISES N
22800 PERKINS GREEN APARTMENT HOUSING Y
22900 COLONY MANOR APARTMENT HOUSING Y
23000 MARGARET'S HOUSE Y
23030 MARGARET'S CAMPS N
23031 MARGARET'S CAMPS - GRP A N
23040 MARGARET'S LIL KIDS ON CAMPUS Y
23050 STUDENT AFFAIRS-MARGARET'S HOUSE-ROBERTA DINOTO Y
23200 CIA&R-ICE ARENA Y
23300 RESIDENCE HALLS ADMINISTRATION Y
23350 RES HALLS ADM-STUDENT DEVELOPMENT N
23360 RES HALLS ADM-RESIDENTIAL EDUCATION N
23370 RES HALLS ADM-STUDENT DEVELOPMENT N
23390 RES HALLS ADM-CONFERENCES N
23500 RESIDENCE HALLS - STAGE 3 Y
23510 RES HALLS STAGE 3-STUDENT DEV-EPB N
23580 RES HALLS STAGE 3-DAMAGE SYSTEM N
23600 RESIDENCE HALLS - STAGES 1 & 2 Y
23610 RES HALLS STAGES 1 & 2-BCG GREEK N
23620 RES HALLS STAGES 1 & 2-GREEK AFFAIRS N
23630 RES HALLS STAGES 1 & 2-STU DEV-NRH/BCG N
23680 RES HALLS STAGES 1 & 2-DAMAGE SYSTEM N
23695 RES HALLS STAGES 1 & 2-RENOVATE SWING SPACE Y
23700 PERKINS GREEN EFF 7/2001 USE DEPT 22800 N
23800 OFFICE CAMPUS AND APARTMENT LIFE N
23810 APARTMENT LIFE-COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT N
23820 APARTMENT LIFE-HOUSING CONNECTION N
23830 APARTMENT LIFE-COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT WEST N
23900 RIVERKNOLL EFF 7/2001 USE DEPT 22500 N
23910 UNIVERSITY COMMONS - REIMBURSABLE N
23920 UNIVERSITY COMMONS - NON-REIMBURSABLE N
23930 UNIVERSITY COMMONS - HOLDING ACCOUNT N
24000 DINING SERVICES ADMINISTRATION Y
24010 DINING SVCS-RIT INN & CONFERENCE CTR N
24100 BRICK CITY CAFE Y
24110 BRICK CITY CATERING Y
24200 CAFE & MARKET AT CROSSROADS Y
24210 CIMS CAFE N
24300 GRACE WATSON DINING HALL Y
24400 RITZ SPORTSZONE Y
24410 CIMS KITCHEN N
24420 CTRL ALT DELI Y
24430 GORDIE'S FIELD HOUSE CONCESSIONS Y
24435 NATHAN'S SOUP & SALAD Y
24440 HOCKEY ARENA CONCESSIONS Y
24500 DINING SERVICES LAUNDRY Y
24600 SOL'S UNDERGROUND Y
24610 BEANZ Y
24700 SEE 24110 (BRICK CITY CATERING) N
24800 THE COMMONS Y
24810 THE COLLEGE GRIND Y
24900 THE CORNER STORE Y
24000 CONVENIENCE STORES 24600,24900,25500 N
24001 DINING RETAIL, 24200,24400,24420,24610,24800,24810,25100,25200,25300,25400 N
25100 BEN & JERRY'S SCOOP SHOP Y
25200 BYTES ON THE RUN Y
25300 ARTESANO BAKERY & CAFE Y
25400 GV CANTINA & GRILL Y
25500 GLOBAL VILLAGE MARKET Y
25600 AVAILABLE Y
25900 RIT CAMPUS CLUB (ENTITY 24) Y
26000 LIBAN SG&A ADMINISTRATION Y
26010 LIBAN SG&A SALES Y
26020 LIBAN SG&A MARKETING Y
26021 LIBAN MILITARY PROPOSAL DEVELOPMENT Y
26030 LIBAN PROD LINES MILITARY Y
26031 LIBAN PROD LINES COMM TRUCKING Y
26032 LIBAN PROD LINES TRANSIT AUTHORITY Y
26050 LIBAN R&D COMM TRUCKING PROD DEV Y
26051 LIBAN R&D CTPD SYSTEMS ENGINEERING Y
26052 LIBAN R&D CTPD SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT Y
26053 LIBAN R&D CTPD HARDWARE DEVELOPMENT Y
26060 LIBAN R&D PLANNED PRODUCT IMPROVEMENTS Y
26062 LIBAN R&D PPI SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT Y
26070 LIBAN R&D TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT Y
28000 RIT INCUBATOR Y
28070 RIT RESEARCH CORP N
28071 TECH PARK DR BUILDING N
29000 BARNES & NOBLE ADMINISTRATION Y
29001 BOOKSTORE-ADMIN-GRP A N
29002 BOOKSTORE-ADMIN-GRP B N
29100 BOOKSTORE-TEXT BOOKS N
29200 BOOKSTORE-PHOTOGRAPHY N
29300 BOOKSTORE-SUPPLIES N
29400 BOOKSTORE-TRADEBOOKS N
29500 BOOKSTORE-CANDY COUNTER N
29600 BOOKSTORE-SPORT SHOP N
29700 BOOKSTORE-GIFTS AND CLOTHING N
29800 SHOP ONE2 Y
29900 DIGITAL DEN Y
30000 VICE PRES FOR STUDENT AFFAIRS Y
30050 STUDENT AFFAIRS; D. SOUFLERIS Y
30100 STUDENT CONDUCT & MEDIATION SERVICES Y
30200 STUDENT GOV'T VAX A/C'S N
30300 SEE DEPT 02140 NORTHSTAR CENTER FOR ACADEMIC SUCCESS & CULTURAL AFFAIRS N May 12 2010
30310 SEE DEPT 02145 NORTHSTAR CENTER PROGRAMMING N
30311 NORTHSTAR CENTER -MENTORING PROGRAM N
30312 NORTHSTAR CTR-COALITION/SOCIETY N
30350 NORTHSTAR CENTER FOR ACADEMIC SUCCESS & CULTURAL AFFAIRS-R. PALMA Y
30400 INTERNATIONAL STUDENT SERVICES Y
30442 INT'L STU SVS-ORIENTATION Y
30500 H E O P Y
30550 STUDENT AFFAIRS HEOP B.BRYCE PI DEPT Y
30600 SEE DEPT 30400 ASSISTANT TO THE V P FOR STUDENT AFFAIRS N
30610 STS-ALANA AFFAIRS N
30615 STS-ALANA MENTORING N
30620 SEE DEPT 30800 WOMEN'S CENTER N
30625 STUDENT AFFAIRS ASSESSMENT Y
30630 SEE DEPT 36430 (STUDENT SERVICES SUPPORT) N
30640 SEE DEPT 36400 (NEW STUDENT PROGRAMS) N
30641 SEE DEPT 36441 FAMILY ORIENTATION N
30642 SEE DEPT 30442 INTERNATIONAL ORIENTATION N
30646 SEE DEPT 36446 ACADEMIC ORIENTATION N
30647 STS-FOOD SERVICE ORIENTATION N
30650 SEE DEPT 36449 (ORIENTATION PROGRAMS) N
30651 SEE DEPT 30851 WOMEN'S CTR, EW QUIMBAYA-WINSHIP N
30652 SEE DEPT 30852 WOMEN'S CTR, FLORINDA CARDENAS PI N
30660 SEE DEPT 30900 FIRST YEAR ENRICHMENT PROGRAM N
30665 SEE DEPT 30905 HONOR'S PROGRAM N
30670 SEE DEPT 30400 INT'L STU SVS N
30680 STS-AHANA PROGRAMS N
30690 STS-DIVERSITY EDUCATION N
30700 SPECIAL SERVICES Y
30750 STUDENT AFFAIRS SPECIAL SERVICES B.LYNCH PI DEPT Y
30800 CENTER FOR WOMEN & GENDER Y
30810 CTR FOR WOMEN & GENDER - PEERS Y
30850 WOMEN'S CENTER - EW QUIMBAYA-WINSHIP N
30851 WOMEN'S CENTER, JULIE WHITE PI N
30852 CTR FOR WOMEN & GENDER, FLORINDA CARDENAS PI N
30900 FIRST YEAR ENRICHMENT PROGRAM Y
30905 FIRST YR ENRICH-HONOR'S PROG N
30907 AVAILABLE FOR REUSE N
31100 CIA&R- STUDENT LIFE CENTER Y
31110 CIA&R-INTRAMURALS STUDENT PAYROLL Y
31120 CIA&R-RECREATION ATTENDANT Y
31121 CIA&R-RECREATION ATTENDANT GROUP A Y
31122 CIA&R RECREATION ATTENDANT GROUP B Y
31130 CIA&R-RECREATION Y
31140 CIA&R-BUILDING SUPERVISOR STUDENT PAYROLL Y
31150 CIA&R-WEIGHT ROOM SUPERVISOR Y
31151 CIA&R-WEIGHT ROOM GROUP A Y
31160 CIA&R-RECREATION OFFICE Y
31170 CIA&R-LIFE GUARDS STUDENT PAYROLL N
31180 CIA&R-PE - BLIELER RETIREMENT N
31200 CIA&R-WELLNESS Y
31500 CIA&R-ATHLETICS Y
31501 CIA&R-GAME ADMINISTRATION CREW 2 Y
31502 CIA&R-STUDENT LAUNDRY ASSISTANT 1 Y
31503 CIA&R-STUDENT TRAINER 4 Y
31504 CIA&R-OFFICE ASSISTANT 1 Y
31505 CIA&R-SKATE SHARPENER 2 Y
31506 CIA&R-GAME STATISTICIAN 2 Y
31507 CIA&R-STU OPER ASST ATHLETIC FIELDS 2 N
31508 CIA&R-GAME ADMINISTRATION SUPERVISOR 5 Y
31509 CIA&R-WEIGHT ROOM WORKERS Y
31520 CIA&R-TRAINER Y
31530 CIA&R-BASKETBALL, MEN'S Y
31535 CIA&R-BASKETBALL, WOMEN'S Y
31540 CIA&R-LACROSSE, MEN'S Y
31545 CIA&R-LACROSSE, WOMEN'S Y
31570 CIA&R-SOCCER, MEN'S Y
31575 CIA&R-SOCCER, WOMEN'S Y
31585 CIA&R-VOLLEYBALL Y
31600 CIA&R-HOCKEY (DIV I) Y
31605 CIA&R-REUSE N
31685 CIA&R-HOCKEY, WOMEN'S Y
31800 CIA&R-CREW VARSITY SPORT, MEN'S Y
31805 CIA&R-CREW, WOMEN'S Y
31810 CIA&R-BASEBALL Y
31815 CIA&R-SOFTBALL Y
31820 CIA&R-WRESTLING Y
31825 CIA&R-CHEERLEADING Y
31830 CIA&R-SWIMMING/DIVING, MEN'S Y
31835 CIA&R-SWIMMING/DIVING, WOMEN'S Y
31838 CIA&R-DIVING Y
31840 CIA&R-TENNIS, MEN'S Y
31845 CIA&R-TENNIS, WOMEN'S Y
31870 CIA&R-CROSS COUNTRY, MEN'S Y
31875 CIA&R-CROSS COUNTRY, WOMEN'S Y
31880 CIA&R-INDOOR TRACK/FIELD, MEN'S Y
31885 CIA&R-INDOOR TRACK/FIELD, WOMEN'S Y
31890 CIA&R-TRACK & FIELD, MEN'S Y
31895 CIA&R-TRACK & FIELD, WOMEN'S Y
31900 CIA&R-FIELD HOUSE Y
31908 CIA&R-FH GAME ADMINISTRATION Y
31945 CIA&R-FH WEIGHT ROOM ATTENDANTS Y
31946 CIA&R-FH WEIGHT ROOM NUTRITIONISTS Y
31950 CIA&R-FH FUTURE PI DEPT N
31970 CIA&R-FIELD HOUSE LIFE GUARDS Y
32000 CENTER FOR RELIGIOUS LIFE Y
32010 RELIGIOUS LIFE-RIT SALARY MATCH N
32830 AVAILABE FOR REUSE N
33000 STUDENT HEALTH CENTER Y
33010 SHS-IN-HOUSE PRESCRIPTION PROG Y
33020 SHS-REIMBURSABLE SERVICES Y
33030 R I T AMBULANCE CORP Y
33040 SHS-HEALTH EDUCATION Y
33050 STUDENT AFFAIRS SHC B DURLAND PI DEPT Y
36000 S. A. I. S. D. USE 06000 N
36050 STEITLER, K SAISD USE 06000 N
36051 AVAILABLE FOR USE N
36100 COUNSELING CENTER Y
36150 STUDENT AFFAIRS COUNSELING CTR M. MILES PI DEPT Y
36171 AVAILABLE N
36300 INSTITUTE OPPORTUNITY PROGRAM N
36400 ORIENTATION PROGRAM Y
36430 ORIENTATION PROG-ORIENTATION ASSISTANTS Y
36441 ORIENTATION PROG-FAMILY ORIENTATION Y
36446 ORIENTATION PROG-ACADEMIC ORIENTATION Y
36449 ORIENTATION PROG-FEES N
36700 CIA&R-INTERACTIVE ADVENTURES Y
36701 CIA&R-INTERACTIVE ADV-GRP A Y
36800 RIT REPORTER Y
36900 ACADEMIC SUPPORT CENTER Y
36901 ASC-STUDENT GROUP LEADERS Y
36930 ASC-AIM (ACADEMIC INTERVENTION AND MENTORING PROGRAM) Y
36933 AIM SUPPLEMENTAL INSTRUCTION Y
36950 DONOVAN, S STUDENT AFFAIRS- ASC Y Aug 12 2010
37000 ENGLISH LANGUAGE CENTER Y
37001 ENGLISH LANG CTR - GROUP A Y
37010 ELC-STUDENT CULTURAL TRIPS Y
37050 37050; ENGLISH LANGUAGE CENTER - R. GENZEL Y Oct 25 2010
37100 DISABILITY SERVICES (prev AAO) Y
37101 AAO - NOTETAKERS Y
37102 AAO - PROCTORS, READERS, SCRIBES Y
37103 AAO - TEXTBOOKS N
37104 AAO - OFFICE SUPPORT N
37105 AAO GRP E N
37106 AAO GRP F N
37200 see dept 37100 (DISABILITY SERVICES) N
37250 STUDENT AFFAIRS-DISABILITY SERVICES-SUSAN ACKERMAN Y
37300 STUDENT LEARNING SUPPORT & ASSESSMENT Y
37330 COLLEGE RESTORATION PROGRAM Y
37350 STUDENT AFFAIRS SLSA N.BOULAIS PI DEPT Y
37400 CENTER FOR CAMPUS LIFE-GENERAL Y
37404 CCL-STUDENT SERVICES Y
37405 CCL-TECHNOLOGY COST CENTER Y
37406 CCL-MARKETING SERVICES Y
37407 CCL-STUDENT ALUMNI UNION SERVICES Y
37408 CCL-UNION MANAGERS Y
37409 CCL-STUDENT ACTIVITIES PERSONNEL Y
37410 CCL-CENTRAL OFFICE Y
37411 CCL-COMMUNICATIONS ASSISTANTS Y
37412 CCL- BUILDING SERVICES Y
37413 CCL-GREEK ADMINISTRATION Y
37414 CCL-USE DEPT. 37400 (A EVR) N
37415 CCL-USE DEPT. 37400 (RESERVATION COORD) N
37416 CCL-USE DEPT. 37400 (OFFICE MANAGER) N
37417 CCL-USE DEPT. 37400 (COMMUNICATIONS) N
37418 CCL-USE DEPT. 37400 (SA TO DIRECTOR) N
37419 CCL-USE DEPT. 37400 (POSTER HANGERS) N
37420 CCL-USE DEPT. 37400 (STAFF ARTIST) N
37421 CCL-USE DEPT. 37400 (UNION MANAGER) N
37422 CCL-USE DEPT. 37400 (BUDGET ASSISTANT) N
37423 CCL-USE DEPT. 37400 (SENIOR BUDGET ASST) N
37424 CCL-USE DEPT. 37400 (SENIOR BUDGET ASST) N
37425 CCL-USE DEPT. 37400 (SA TO ASSOC. DIRECTOR) N
37426 CCL-USE DEPT. 37400 (SA FOR CLUBS) N
37427 CCL-USE DEPT. 37400 (GAME ROOM ATTENDANT) N
37428 CCL-USE DEPT. 37400 (SA LEAD) N
37429 CCL-USE DEPT. 37400 (SA SVO) N
37430 CCL-THE ARTS Y
37440 CCL-TECH CREW Y
37450 CCL-GAME ROOM N
37451 CCL-USE DEPT. 37400 (GAME ROOM COORD) N
37452 CCL-USE DEPT. 37400 (GAME ROOM ATTENDANT) N
37453 CCL-USE DEPT. 37400 (GAME PROGRAMMER) N
37455 CCL-USE DEPT. 37400 (ESPN) N
37460 CCL-USE DEPT. 37400 (TENANTS CAPITAL) N
37470 CCL-USE DEPT. 37400 (BUILDING CAPITAL) N
37471 CCL-USE DEPT. 37400 (BUILDING ASSISTANT) N
37490 CCL (AVAILABLE FOR REUSE) N
38000 RES LIFE ADMINISTRATION Y
38010 RLA-STUDENT DEVELOPMENT Y
38020 RLA-RESIDENTIAL EDUCATION Y
38030 RLA-RESIDENTIAL STUDENT AIDES N
38500 RES LIFE STAGE 3 Y
38510 RL STAGE 3 STU DEV EPB Y
38600 RES LIFE STAGES 1 AND 2 Y
38610 RL STAGES 1 AND 2 STU DEV BCG90 Y
38630 RL STAGES 1 AND 2 STU DEV NRHFSG Y
38800 OFFICE CAMPUS AND APARTMENT LIFE Y
38810 APARTMENT LIFE-COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT Y
38820 APARTMENT LIFE-RIT INN Y
38830 APARTMENT LIFE-GLOBAL VILLAGE Y
41000 NTID-OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENT, NTID & VICE PRESIDENT/DEAN, RIT Y
41001 NTID - DIIT Y
41002 NTID-EQUIPMENT PROCESS Y
41003 NTID-ADMINISTRATIVE SVCS APARTMENT Y
41005 NTID-CENTER ON ACCESS TECHNOLOGY Y
41006 NTID-INNOVATION FORUM Y
41007 NTID-HEALTH CARE TASK FORCE Y
41008 NTID-C-PRINT PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT TEAM Y
41011 NTID-FUNDS EXPENDED Y
41012 NTID-FUNDS CARRY FORWARD Y
41020 INNOVATION PROJ #2.3;SAVAKIS/BEHM Y
41021 INNOVATION PROJ #2.5;BEHM Y
41022 INNOVATION PROJ #2.2;C.KURZ Y
41050 NTID-OFFICE OF THE VICE PRESIDENT - J DECARO Y
41051 NTID-OFFICE OF THE VICE PRESIDENT-M.MARSCHARK Y
41052 NTID-OFFICE OF THE VICE PRESIDENT-P. LALLEY Y
41053 NTID- OFFICE OF THE VICE PRESIDENT-W-CLYMER Y
41054 NTID- OFFICE OF THE VICE PRESIDENT-N.SHANNON Y
41100 NTID-LIBERAL ARTS INTERPRETING TEAM Y
41110 NTID-LIBERAL ARTS STUDENT NOTETAKERS N
41120 NTID-LIBERAL ARTS STUDENT ASSISTANTS Y
41121 INNOVATION PROJ #3.5;C.BOVARD Y
41200 NTID-STRATEGIC IMPLEMENTATION N
41300 NTID-SUMMER VESTIBULE PRGM Y
41320 INNOVATION PROJ #3.1;A.STORNELLO Y
41400 NTID-COLLEGE ADVANCEMENT Y
41450 NTID-COLLEGE ADVANCEMENT-DIANNE BROOKS Y
41500 NTID-MEDIA RELATIONS N
41600 NTID-DEVELOPMENT Y
41700 NTID-OUTREACH CONSORTIUM Y
41701 NTID-NATIONAL SCIENCE FAIR FOR THE DEAF Y
41702 NTID-SPIRIT WRITING CONTEST Y
41703 NTID-ACT TEST PREP N
41704 NTID-TECH GIRLZ CAMP Y
41705 NTID-STEPS TO SUCCESS Y
41706 NTID-DIGITAL ARTS & ANIMATION Y
41707 NTID-MATH COUNTS Y
41750 NTID-PRE-COLLEGE OUTREACH-M.SOMMER Y
41800 NTID-MARKETING/COMMUNICATIONS Y
41801 NTID-C-PRINT PRO MARKETING N
41802 NTID-UNLICENSED PRODUCTS Y
41803 NTID-LICENSED PRODUCTS Y
41900 NTID-BLDG 14 Y
42000 NTID-CENTER ARTS/SCIENCES Y
42050 NTID-CTR ARTS AND SCI L BREWER Y
42051 NTID-DEPT OF ASLIE Y
42052 NTID-K NASH CTR ARTS AND SCI N
42053 NTID-ASLIE - R. PETERSON N
42054 NTID-ASLIE - D. GUSTINA Y
42100 NTID-STUDENT & ACADEMIC SERVICES Y
42150 NTID-STUDENT ACADEMIC SERVICES-MARYKAROL MATCHETT Y
42200 NTID-LIBERAL ARTS SUPPORT N
42201 NTID-LIBERAL ARTS SUPPORT - GRP A N
42300 NTID-CULTURAL AND CREATIVE STUDIES Y
42301 NTID-CULTURAL & CREATIVE STUDIES - GRP A Y
42320 INNOVATION PROJ #1.3;J.M.SEARLS Y
42321 INNOVATION PROJ #1.4;DURR/CHRISTIE Y
42350 NTID-J BONDI WOLCOTT CULTURAL CREATIVE STUDIES N
42351 NTID-B MEATH-LANG CULTURAL CREATIVE STUDIES Y
42352 NTID-J ORR CULTURAL CREATIVE STUDIES Y
42500 NTID-PSYCHOLOGICAL SVCS Y
42520 INNOVATION PROJ #1.7;STEIDER/CHAPEL Y
42600 NTID-STUDENT LIFE Y
42601 NTID-DEAF BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION Y
42602 NTID-WELLNESS, FITNESS & SPORTS PROGRAMS Y
42700 NTID-SOCIAL WORK SUPPORT N
42900 NTID-CTR FOR INTERCOLLEGIATE ATHLETICS & RECREATION Y Feb 28 2011
42901 DEAF BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION Y
43200 NTID-OUTREACH & TECHNICAL ASSISTANCE Y
43250 NTID-CENTER FOR OUTREACH-D BROOKS N
43300 NTID-ENROLLMENT MANAGEMENT Y
43400 NTID-EXPLORE YOUR FUTURE (EYF) N
43500 NTID-CENTER ON EMPLOYMENT Y
43501 NTID-COOP VISITATION Y
43502 NTID - JOB FAIR Y
43550 NTID-L IACELLI EMPLOYMENT OPPORTUNITIES N
43551 NTID-EMPLOYMENT OPPORTUNITIES N
43700 NTID-MASTER OF SCIENCE AND SECONDARY EDUC Y
43750 NTID-G BATEMAN MSSE Y
43900 NTID-FINANCIAL PLANNING AND BUDGETING Y
43901 NTID-BLUE RIBBON RECOMMENDATIONS N
43910 NTID-GRANT FUNDED EMPLOYEES N
44100 NTID-CENTER FOR TECHNICAL STUDIES N
44200 NTID-BUSINESS STUDIES Y
44220 INNOVATION PROJ #1.5;KANE/MILLIKIN Y
44221 INNOVATION PROJ #3.4;THOMS Y
44222 INNOVATION PROJ #3.6;M.PFUNTNER Y
44400 NTID-ENGINEERING STUDIES Y
44420 INNOVATION PROJ #1.1;BELLINGER Y
44421 INNOVATION PROJ #1.8;DANNELS Y
44450 NTID-R. GROSSHANS PI DEPT # N
44451 NTID-ENGINEERING STUDIES-D.LAURY Y
44500 NTID-USE 44700 - NTID-DIGITAL IMAGING & PUBLISHING TECHNOLOGY N
44600 NTID-SCIENCE & MATHEMATICS Y
44610 NTID-SCIENCE & MATHEMATICS-TODD PAGANO Y
44620 INNOVATION PROJ #1.9;TEMPLETON Y
44621 INNOVATION PROJ #2.8;T.PAGANO Y
44650 NTID-SCIENCE & MATHEMATICS-L.QUINSLAND Y
44655 NTID-SCIENCE & MATHEMATICS-TODD PAGANO Y
44656 NTID-SCIENCE & MATHEMATICS-V.DANIELE Y
44700 NTID-ART & IMAGING STUDIES Y
44701 NTID-ART & IMAGING STUDIES -SUB ACCOUNT Y
44720 INNOVATION PROJ #1.2;HOFFMAN Y
44750 NTID-J. COX PI DEPT # Y
44751 NTID-ART & IMAGING STUDIES - T.RACO Y
44752 NTID-ARTS & IMAGING STUDIES-K.HOFFMANN Y
44900 NTID-STUDENT RECORDS/REGISTRAR N
45000 NTID-FINANCE & OPERATIONS Y
45001 NTID-C-PRINT PRO MARKETING Y
45010 NTID-DYER ARTS CTR & MEETING PLANNING SVCS Y
45100 NTID-SYSTEMS DEVELOPMENT & SUPPORT SERVICES N Dec 12 2008
45200 NTID-FACILITIES SERVICES Y
45201 NTID-ADMINISTRATIVE SVCS-APARTMENT Y
45202 NTID-CRISIS INTERPRETING APARTMENTS Y
45210 NTID-FACILITIES EVENTS Y
45300 NTID-DOCUMENT PRODUCTION N
45400 NTID-DUPLICATING & MAIL SERVICES N
45500 NTID-INFORMATION, SECURITY & TECHNOLOGY SVCS Y
45510 NTID-CLIENT SERVICES Y
45520 NTID-TECHNOLOGY SERVICES Y
45530 NTID-INFORMATION SERVICES Y
45540 NTID-SERVICE CENTER Y
45550 NTID-NETWORK ARCHITECTURES Y
46000 NTID-ALUMNI RELATIONS Y
46100 NTID-COMMUNICATION STUDIES & SERVICES Y
46101 NTID-HEARING AID N
46102 NTID-FM REPAIRS N
46150 NTID-COMMUNICATION STUDIES & SERVICES-L.SCOTT Y
46200 NTID-SPEECH LANGUAGE N
46250 NTID-SPEECH LANGUAGE - P. BROWN Y
46300 NTID-LIBERAL STUDIES Y
46301 NTID-ENGLISH - GROUP A N
46320 INNOVATION PROJ #1.6;TOSCANO/RUBEL Y
46321 INNOVATION PROJ #3.11;P.CONLEY Y
46322 INNOVATION PROJ #3.3;J.CUCULICK Y
46350 NTID-LIBERAL STUDIES-P.CONLEY Y
46700 NTID-TECHNICAL SERVICES & OPERATIONS N
46800 NTID-COMMUNICATION RESEARCH HAS MERGED WITH DEPT 47300 N
47000 NTID-ACADEMIC AFFAIRS Y
47001 NTID-COMMUNITY COLLEGE REFERRAL PROGRAM Y
47002 NTID?NTDZ STUDENTS Y
47010 NTID-STUDENT NOTETAKERS N
47011 NTID-ITC N
47050 NTID-DIANNE BROOKS NERC OFFICE Y
47051 NTID-A HURWITZ DEAN'S OFFICE N
47052 NTID-C LICATA DEAN'S OFFICE Y
47100 NTID-REAL TIME CAPTIONING & NOTETAKING SERVICES Y
47101 NTID-CAPTIONING TEAM 1 Y
47102 NTID-CAPTIONING TEAM 2 Y
47110 NTID-STUDENT NOTETAKING BROWN TEAM Y
47130 NTID-STUDENT NOTETAKING ORANGE TEAM Y
47150 NTID-CBGS - PETER LALLEY PI DEPT N
47200 NTID-TRANSITION SERVICES Y
47201 NTID-C-PRINT N
47202 NTID-TRANSITION N
47203 NTID-SCPI-MN-1 N
47204 NTID-SCPI-NS N
47205 NTID-ELTOP N
47206 NTID-PARENT OUTREACH (1) N
47207 NTID-SCPI-RSD N
47208 NTID-SCPI-MN-2 N
47209 NTID-CAP-MAINE N
47210 NTID-CAP N
47211 NTID-CAP-FLA N
47214 NTID-CAP-NH N
47215 NTID-CAP-GENERAL N
47216 NTID-CAP-TX N
47217 NTID-CAP-PUERTO RICO N
47218 NTID-CAP-VERMONT N
47219 NTID-CAP-SAN DIEGO/FRESNO N
47220 NTID-SCPI N
47221 NTID-SCPI-GA N
47222 NTID-SCPI-SC (2) N
47223 NTID-SCPI-NC (2) N
47224 NTID-SCPI-AL N
47225 NTID-PARENT OUTREACH N
47226 NTID-SCPI-SC(3) N
47227 NTID-SCPI-TN N
47228 NTID-ELTOP-WA PROJECT N
47230 NTID-TRANSITIONS N
47235 NTID-ELTOP N
47236 NTID-AS/400 - COMPUTERS N
47240 NTID-SUMMER INSTITUTE N
47250 NTID-J BONDI-WOLCOTT CULTURAL CREATIVE STUDIES N
47300 NTID-RESEARCH & TEACHER EDUCATION STUDIES Y
47301 NTID-RESEARCH & TEACHER EDUCATION STUDIES-GRP A Y
47310 NTID-MSSE Y
47320 INNOVATION PROJ #2.4;HAUSER Y
47321 INNOVATION PROJ #2.6;STINSON Y
47322 INNOVATION PROJ #2.9;R.KELLY Y
47324 INNOVATION PROJ #2.7;C.KURZ Y
47350 NTID-LANG, H EDUCATION AND CAREER RESEARCH Y
47351 NTID-LICATA, DEAN'S OFFICE N
47352 NTID-STINSON, M EDUCATION AND CAREER RESEARCH Y
47353 NTID-DEPT. OF RESEARCH-KEN NASH N
47354 NTID-DEPT. OF RESEARCH-RON KELLY Y
47355 NTID-DEPT. OF RESEARCH - M. MARSCHARK Y
47356 NTID-DEPT. OF RESEARCH - SUSAN FOSTER Y
47357 NTID-DEPT. OF RESEARCH - S. SCHLEY PI DEPT Y
47358 NTID-DEPT. OF RESEARCH-P.HAUSER Y
47400 NTID-CIAS/CIAR INTERPRETING TEAM Y
47410 NTID-CIAS/CIAR STUDENT NOTETAKERS N
47420 NTID-CIAS/CIAR STUDENT ASSISTANTS N
47500 NTID-SCB/GCCIS/CAST/ SA INTERPRETING TEAM Y
47510 NTID-SCB/GCCIS/CAST/SA STUDENT NOTETAKERS Y
47520 NTID-SCB/GCCIS/CAST/SA STUDENT ASSISTANTS Y
47600 NTID-ACCESS SERVICES Y
47601 NTID-ACCESS SERVICES-GROUP A Y
47700 NTID-ASL& INTERPRETING EDUCATION Y
47701 NTID ? ASLIE GRP A Y
47702 NTID-ASL DEAF STUDIES COMMUNITY CENTER Y
47750 NTID-AMER SIGN LANG/INTERP ED ?GEOFF POOR Y
47751 NTID-ASL & INTERPRETER EDUCATION-SCHLEHOFER Y
47800 NTID-SCIENCE/ENGINEERING INTERPRETING TEAM Y
47810 NTID-SCIENCE/ENGINEERING STUDENT NOTETAKERS N
47820 NTID-SCIENCE/ENGINEERING STUDENT ASSISTANTS N
47900 NTID-DEAF STUDIES CERTIFICATE PROGRAM Y
48100 NTID-use 48300 NTID-BUSINESS AND COMPUTING TECH SUPPORT N
48101 NTID-BUS & COMP TECH SUPP-GRP A N
48200 NTID-LEARNING CONSORTIUM Y
48201 NTID-LEARNING CONSORTIUM-GRP A Y
48300 NTID-INFORMATION & COMPUTING STUDIES Y
48301 NTID-INFORMATION & COMPUTING STUDIES-GRP A Y
48320 INNOVATION PROJ #2.1;KUSHALNAGAR/TRAGER Y
48350 NTID-APPLIED COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY-DONNA LANGE Y
48351 NTID-J MALLORY - APPLIED COMPUTER TECH Y
48352 NTID-APPLIED COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY - D. LAWRENCE Y
48353 NTID-INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY & COMPUTING STUDIES-M.PELZ Y
48400 NTID-INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGY N
48500 NTID-SCIENCE/ENGINEERING SUPPORT Y
48501 NTID-DSES - LEVEL 2 STUDENT N
48502 NTID-DSES - LEVEL 5 STUDENT N
48541 NTID-SCI/ENG SUPPORT - GRP A N
48542 NTID-SCI/ENG SUPPORT - GRP B N
48543 NTID-SCI/ENG SUPPORT - GRP C N
48544 NTID-SCI/ENG SUPPORT - GRP D N
48545 NTID-SCI/ENG SUPPORT - GRP E N
48550 NTID-ROSEMARY SAUR; SCIENCE/ENGINEERING SUPPORT N
48600 NTID-CONSTRUCTION TECH N
48700 NTID-CIAS SUPPORT N
48701 NTID-CIAS SUPPORT- GRP A N
48702 NTID-CIAS SUPPORT- GRP B N
48703 NTID-CIAS SUPPORT- GRP C N
48800 NTID-ELECTRONIC PUB/PRNTG TECH N
48900 NTID-COUNSELING & ACADEMIC ADVISING SERVICES Y
48920 INNOVATION PROJ #3.2;M.KANGAI Y
48950 NTID-COUNSELING & ACADEMIC ADVISING SERVICES-MATCHETT Y
49000 NTID-CTR FOR RES., TEACH., AND LEARNING Y
49010 NTID-ITC N
49100 NTID-INST DESIGN AND EVAL N
49150 NTID-ID&E S. TING; PI DEPT. # Y
49200 NTID-INSTRUCTIONAL TV/MEDIA N
49300 NTID-EDUCATIONAL RESOURCES N
49400 NTID-EDUCATIONAL DESIGN RESOURCES Y
49420 INNOVATION PROJ #3.7;H.WILLIAMS Y
52800 NSC NTID STUDENT CONGRESS Y
56000 STUDENT GOVERNMENT Y
56100 SG-FEE TO CLUBS DISTRIBUTION A/C Y
56120 SG-COMPETITVE SPORTS CLUBS Y
56130 SG-NON BUDGETED TIER0CLUBS Y
56200 COMMUNITY SERVICE ADMIN Y
56300 OFF CAMPUS STUDENT ASSOCIATION Y
56310 OFF CAMPUS STUDENT ASSOC - GRP A Y
56400 WITR RADIO Y
56401 WITR RADIO STIPEND Y
56500 COLLEGE ACTIVITIES BOARD Y
56600 CAMPUS LIFE FINANCIAL SERVICES Y
56700 AALANA COLLEGIATE ASSOC. Y
56710 SEE DEPT 57700 (HISPANIC PROGRAMMING) N
56800 GLOBAL UNION Y
56900 THE SOURCE/ACTIVITY FUNDS ROLLOVER Y
57000 RHA - OPERATION ISSUES Y
57001 RHA SECRETARY Y
57100 RHA - ARCADE Y
57200 GREEK COUNCIL Y
57210 GREEK ADMIN Y
57300 STUDENT ATHLETIC ADVISORY COMMITTEE Y
57400 AE - ALCOHOL EDUCATION Y
57700 HISPANIC PROGRAMMING FUND Y
57900 STUDENT ACTIVITIES LEADERSHIP Y
58000 SYMPOSIUM N
58100 PSS - PROGRAMMING/STUDENT SERVICES N
58110 CP - CULTURAL PROGRAMS Y
58120 BRICK CITY Y
58130 SPRINGFEST N
58140 MA - MARKETING Y
58200 RHA - CLAW N
58300 RHA - SPECIAL INTEREST HOUSES Y
58400 OUTSPOKEN (MSO) Y
58600 STUDENT ACTIVITIES INSURANCE FUND Y
58800 CO-SPONSORSHIP Y
60000 PROVOST & SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT FOR ACADEMIC AFFAIRS Y
60001 CIMS DIRECTOR SEARCH 1/98 N
60005 COLA DEAN - RESEARCH Y
60006 SEARCH DIRECTOR, GRANTS, CONTRACTS, PROPERTIES N
60009 PROVOST EOY COMMITMENTS Y
60010 PROVOST-COMMENCEMENT Y
60011 CIAS M LUCAS 7/97 N
60012 PROVOST TRANSITION (J HAEFNER) N Jun 30 2009
60013 SEARCH ASSOCIATE PROVOST DIVERSITY N
60014 COS DEAN SEARCH Y
60015 GCCIS DEAN SEARCH Y
60016 K-12 LIASON N
60017 LIBERAL ARTS DEAN SEARCH N Jun 30 2009
60018 CIAS DEAN SEARCH Y
60019 COE DEAN SEARCH N Apr 30 2001
60020 LIBRARY DIRECTOR SEARCH N
60021 PROVOST OPENING DAY/FALL CONVOCATION Y
60022 PROVOST EXCELLENCE IN TEACHING AWARD Y
60023 PROVOST OUTSTANDING UNDERGRADUATE SCHOLAR AWARDS Y
60024 ACAD ENHANCEMENT PROG EFF 7/2001 USE DEPT 62500 N
60025 PROVOST RETENTION INITIATIVES N Jun 30 2009
60026 RIT-RGHS ALLIANCE (ROCHESTER GENERAL HEALTH SYSTEM) N
60027 PROVOST EDUCATION INITIATIVES Y
60028 STUDENT LEARNING OUTCOME ASSESSMENT Y
60029 ACADEMIC AFFAIRS CALENDAR CONVERSION Y
60030 SEE DEPT 61215 FACULTY RECRUITMENT Y
60031 GRADUATE STUDIES DEAN SEARCH Y
60035 SEE DEPT 61216 FUTURE FACULTY CAREER N Feb 17 2010
60040 EPSCOB DEAN SEARCH N
60045 CENTER FOR STUDENT INNOVATION & UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH Y
60048 EMERGING LEADERS PROGRAMNG LEADERS PROGRAM Y
60050 CALL BEV NASH, K VP - ACADEMIC AFFAIRS N
60051 SPANG, D VP - ACADEMIC AFFAIRS N
60052 PROVOST OFFICE- R MANNING N
60053 ACADEMIC AFFAIRS-PROVOST OFFICE-EULAS BOYD Y
60054 ACADEMIC AFFAIRS-CENTER FOR STUDENT INNOVATION AND UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH-JON SCHULL Y
60055 ACADEMIC AFFAIRS-CENTER FOR STUDENT INNOVATION AND UNDERGRADUATE RESEARCH, MITCHELL ROSEN Y
60070 CAST DEAN SEARCH N Jun 30 2009
60100 PRODUCTIVITY PROJECTS Y
60144 PRODUCTIVITY PROJECTS N
60149 PRODUCTIVITY PROJECTS N
60155 PRODUCTIVITY PROJECTS N Jun 30 2009
60200 GRADUATE STUDIES DEAN Y
60201 GRADUATE STUDIES-C. GLENN's FUNDS Y
60202 CIO SEARCH N Oct 31 1998
60250 GRADUATE STUDIES-C.GLENN Y
60300 ACADEMIC SENATE Y
60400 SEE DEPT 61200,01&07 ASSOC PROVOST FOR FACULTY SUCCESS N Feb 17 2010
60410 SEE DEPT 61202 ASSOC PROVOST ACAD PROG-FITT N Nov 30 2009
60415 SEE DEPT 61203 FITL N Feb 17 2010
60420 SEE DEPT 61204 ASSOC PROVOST INSTITUTE EFFECTIVE TEACHING N Nov 30 2009
60450 TLC - LYNN WILD - PI DEPT N Nov 30 2009
60500 OFFICE OF THE REGISTRAR Y
60501 OFFICE OF THE REGISTRAR-GRP A Y
60505 REGISTRAR SEARCH N
60510 REGISTRAR CLASSROOM ENHANCEMENTS Y
60600 CREATIVE ARTS Y
60700 DUBROVNIK (ENTITY 30) Y
60701 DUBROVNIK (ENTITY 01 ZBA) Y
60702 DUBROVNIK BALANCE SHEET (ENTITY 01) Y
60710 DUBROVNIK (ENTITY 31) Y
60715 DUBROVNIK GRADUATE (ENTITY 31) Y
60720 DUBROVNIK 2 (ENTITY 31) Y
60725 DUBROVNIK FR (ENTITY 31) Y
60800 OFFICE OF PARENTS LIAISON N
60900 SEE DEPT 61210,70&71 ON LINE LEARNING N Nov 30 2009
60901 SEE DEPT 61210,70&71 ON LINE LRNG TECH GROUP N Nov 30 2009
60902 SEE DEPT 61210,70&71 ON LINE LRNG LAB N Nov 30 2009
60903 SEE DEPT 61210,70&71 ON LINE LRNG PROCTORS N Nov 30 2009
60950 ON LINE LRNG, K. VIGNARE-PI DEPT # N Nov 30 2009
61000 SEE DEPT 61200 WALLACE LIBRARY N
61027 SEE DEPT 61240 WALLACE LIBRARY-CIRCULATION DEPARTMENT N Nov 30 2009
61030 SEE DEPT 61240 WALLACE LIBRARY-AFTER HOURS SPACE N Nov 30 2009
61031 SEE DEPT 61284 WALLACE WALKER N Nov 30 2009
61032 SEE DEPT 61283 WALLACE LIBRARY-COPY MAINT CREW N Nov 30 2009
61033 SEE DEPT 61230 WALLACE LIBRARY-DIGITAL ASSETS N Nov 30 2009
61034 SEE DEPT 61207&80 WALLACE LIBRARY-ADMIN OFFICE N Feb 17 2010
61035 SEE DEPT 61275 WALLACE LIBRARY-REFERENCE N Nov 30 2009
61036 SEE DEPT 61245 WALLACE LIBRARY-VIA ASSISTANT N Feb 17 2010
61038 SEE DEPT 61245 WALLACE LIBRARY-SYSTEMS OFFICE N Nov 30 2009
61039 SEE DEPT 61231 WALLACE LIBRARY-INFO DELIVERY SVC Y
61040 SEE DEPT 61232 WALLACE LIBRARY-CATALOGING N Nov 30 2009
61041 SEE DEPT 61233 WALLACE LIBRARY-ACQUISITIONS N Nov 30 2009
61042 SEE DEPT 61281 WALLACE LIBRARY-ARCHIVES Y
61043 SEE DEPT 61211 WALLACE LIBRARY-PUBLISHING & SCHOLARSHIP SUPPORT CTR Y
61044 SEE DEPT 61282 CARY LIBRARY N Nov 30 2009
61045 SEE DEPT 612XX LAB FOR SOCIAL COMPUTING N Nov 30 2009
61050 ACADEMIC AFFAIRS WALLACE LIBRARY J.LISUZZO PI DEPT N Dec 31 2009
61051 ROBERTSON, M WALLACE LIBRARY N Dec 31 2009
61052 HOROWICZ, K- WALLACE LIBRARY N Nov 30 2009
61053 SIMMONS, R- WALLACE LIBRARY Y
61054 ACADEMIC AFFAIRS WALLACE LIBRARY M.TRAUERNICHT PI DEPT N Dec 31 2009
61055 SMOKEY,S. - WALLACE LIBRARY N Nov 30 2009
61100 CTR FOR DIGITAL MEDIA-SEE DEPT. 66200 N
61200 THE WALLACE CENTER Y
61201 WALLACE CTR ADMINISTRATION Y
61202 WALLACE CTR PROGRAMS Y
61203 WALLACE CTR FACULTY INSTITUTE TEACHING & LEARNING Y
61204 WALLACE CTR FACULTY LEARNING COMMUNITIES Y
61207 WALLACE CTR ADMIN OPERATIONS Y
61208 WALLACE CTR INSTITUTE CAPTIONING Y
61210 WALLACE CTR COURSE DESIGN, DELIVERY & ASSESSMENT Y
61211 WALLACE CTR PUBLISHING & SCHOLARLY COMMUNICATIONS Y
61215 FACULTY RECRUITMENT & RETENTION Y
61216 FUTURE FACULTY Y
61217 VISITING SCHOLAR IN RESIDENCE & POST DOCTORAL FELLOW PROGRAMS Y
61220 WALLACE CTR ETC MEDIA PRODUCTION SVCS ADMIN Y
61221 WALLACE CTR ETC MPS BILLABLE Y
61222 WALLACE CTR ETC MPS ENGINEERING Y
61225 WALLACE CTR ETC SPORTZONE Y
61226 WALLACE CTR ETC SPORTZONE LIVE Y
61230 WALLACE CTR ASSET MANAGEMENT Y
61231 WALLACE CTR INFORMATION DELIVERY SVCS Y
61232 WALLACE CTR CATALOGING Y
61233 WALLACE CTR ACQUISITIONS/SERIALS Y
61240 WALLACE CTR SUPPORT SERVICES Y
61241 WALLACE CTR COLLECTION Y
61242 WALLACE CTR LEARNING SPACES Y
61245 WALLACE CTR TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT Y
61252 ACADEMIC AFFAIRS-WALLACE LIBRARY-KARI HOROWICZ Y
61253 ACADEMIC AFFAIRS-WALLACE CENTER-REBECCA SIMMONS Y
61255 ACADEMIC AFFAIRS-WALLACE CENTER-SHEILA SMOKEY Y
61256 ACADEMIC AFFAIRS-WALLACE CENTER-ADWOA BOATENG Y
61257 ACADEMIC AFFAIRS-WALLACE CENTER-AMELIA HUGILL-FONTANEL Y
61270 WALLACE CTR ACADEMIC TECHNOLOGY Y
61271 WALLACE CTR ACADEMIC MEDIA PRODUCTION Y
61275 WALLACE CTR INFORMATION & ED SVCS Y
61280 WALLACE CTR LIBRARY ADMIN OFFICE Y
61281 WALLACE CTR ARCHIVES Y
61282 WALLACE CTR CARY LIBRARY Y
61283 WALLACE CTR CIRCULATION SERVICES Y
61284 WALLACE CTR BUILDING SUPPORT SERVICES Y
61285 WALLACE CTR ASSOCIATED SVCS Y
61286 WALLACE CTR CARY GRAPHIC ARTS PRESS Y
61300 SEE DEPT 61240&42 EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY CENTER Y
61301 SEE DEPT 61220 ETC-PRODUCTION (SEE DEPT 61320) Y
61302 SEE DEPT 61220 ETC-MEDIA (SEE DEPT 61320) Y
61303 SEE DEPT 61220 ETC-GRAPHICS (SEE DEPT 61320) Y
61304 SEE DEPT 61220 ETC-PHOTO (SEE DEPT 61320) Y
61305 SEE DEPT 61220 ETC-TV (SEE DEPT 61320) Y
61306 SEE DEPT 61222 ETC-ENGINEERING Y
61307 SEE DEPT 61222 ETC-MASTER Y
61308 SEE DEPT 61241 ETC-CATALOG Y
61309 SEE DEPT 61207 ETC ADMINISTRATION Y
61310 SEE DEPT 61225 ETC-ESPN PROD (SEE DEPT 61327) Y
61315 SEE DEPT 61208 ETC-CAPTIONING (SEE DEPT 61325) Y
61320 SEE DEPT 61220 ETC-PRODUCTION ADMINISTRATION Y
61321 SEE DEPT 61221 ETC-PROD BILLABLE Y
61323 SEE DEPT 61220 ETC-PROD LEVEL 3 EXPENSES Y
61325 SEE DEPT 61208 ETC-PROD CAPTIONING Y
61327 SEE DEPT 61225 ETC-ESPN PRODUCTION Y
61328 SEE DEPT 61225 ETC-SPORTSZONE Y
61329 SEE DEPT 61226 ETC-SPORTSZONE LIVE Y
61350 ETC-CRONISTER, D. - PI DEPT # Y
61900 UNIVERSITY STUDIES ADMINISTRATION Y
61910 UNVERSITY STUDIES INSTRUCTIONAL Y
62000 OFFICE OF ACADEMIC AFFAIRS Y
62020 TIANJIN UNIV TECH MARTIAL ARTS VISIT N
62021 TIANJIN UNIV TECH VISITING DELEGATION N
62100 INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION AND SERVICES N
62200 ASSISTANT PROVOST FOR UNDERGRADUATE EDUCATION Y
62216 USE DEPT 62316 (K-12 PROGRAMS AND PRISM) N
62220 INSTITUTE WRITING PROGRAM Y
62230 SEE DEPT 02130 (62230 FUTURE STEWARDS INITIATIVE) Y Oct 31 2010
62250 ASSISTANT PROVOST- EULAS. BOYD; PI DEPT # Y
62251 USE DEPT 62351 K-12 PROGRAMS AND PRISM-DIANNE SPANG PI DEPT Y
62252 USE DEPT 62352 K-12 PROGRAMS AND PRISM-MILLADGE GRIFFIN PI DEPT N
62300 SENIOR ASSOCIATE PROVOST Y
62308 MIDDLE STATES SELF STUDY Y
62310 ACADEMIC AFFAIRS - D L SUPPORT N
62312 FACULTY TRAINING & DEVELOPMENT N
62315 LEARNING COMMUNITIES Y
62316 K-12 LIAISON & PRIS2M Y
62320 SEE DEPT 62510 SYRACUSE STUDY ABROAD PROGRAM N
62325 ADRIATIC (ACMT) SUMMER PROGRAM N
62330 INSTITUTE ADVISING OFFICE-SALARIES Y
62331 INSTITUTE ADVISING OFFICE Y
62333 INSTITUTE ADVISING OFFICE-AIM PROGRAM N
62350 PAPERO, J ASSOCIATE PROVOST - ACADEMIC AFFAIRS N
62351 ACADEMIC AFFAIRS K12 PARTNERSHIPS D.SPANG PI DEPT Y
62352 K12 PARTNERSHIPS - MILLADGE GRIFFIN PI DEPT N
62353 VICE PRESIDENT FOR SPECIAL PROJECTS -K.MAYBERRY Y
62354 ACADEMIC AFFAIRS-K12 PARTNERSHIPS-M.ALLEVATO PI DEPT Y
62400 VICE PRESIDENT FOR RESEARCH Y
62405 VPR-ACADEMIC RESEARCH COMPUTING Y
62410 VPR-RESEARCH RELATIONS OFFICE Y
62412 VPR-SCE (SIMONE CTR FOR ENTREPRENEURSHIP) Y
62413 VPR-STIMULUS SPENDING Y
62414 VPR-BIOMEDICAL TECHNOLOGY RESEARCH N
62415 EAST EUROPEAN ALLIANCE - NASH N
62416 K-12 LIAISON N
62417 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR OF INNOVATION SEARCH Y
62420 INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OFFICE Y
62428 HTI ADMINISTRATION Y
62430 SPONSORED RESEARCH SERVICES Y
62450 VPR D.BOYD PI DEPT Y
62451 VPR HTI W.JONES PI DEPT Y
62500 ACADEMIC ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM (HONORS PROGRAM) Y
62505 AEP-HONORS PROGRAM Y
62507 HONORS PROGRAM Y
62509 STUDY ABROAD OFFICE Y
62510 SYRACUSE STUDY ABROAD PROGRAM Y
62512 NEW YORK UNIVERSITY STUDY ABROAD PROGRAM Y
62515 OSWEGO STUDY ABROAD Y
62520 CROATIA STUDY ABROAD Y
62522 SIENA SCHOOL IN ITALY STUDY ABROAD Y
62525 BUDAPEST STUDY ABROAD Y
62530 ARCADIA STUDY ABROAD Y
62531 ARCADIA UNIV. ALLIANCE FOR GLOBAL EDUCATION STUDY ABROAD Y
62533 SEA (SEA EDUCATION ASSOC.) STUDY ABROAD Y
62535 DENMARK STUDY ABROAD Y
62537 GLOBAL EXPERIENCES STUDY ABROAD Y
62539 DUBAI STUDY ABROAD Y
62540 HERSTMONCEUX (SUSSEX) STUDY ABROAD Y
62542 COUNCIL ON INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION STUDY ABROAD PRG(CIE) Y
62545 SCHOOL FOR FIELD STUDIES STUDY ABROAD Y
62547 KANAZAWA EXCHANGE GRAD PRG Y
62548 STUDY ABROAD ITALY (SAI)STUDY ABROAD ITALY (SAI) Y
62590 AEP-SALARIES & BENEFITS Y
62600 DISABLED USE DEPT 30300 CENTER FOR ACADEMIC SUCCESS AND CULTURAL AFFAIRS N
62610 DISABLED USE DEPT 30310NORTH STAR CENTER PROGRAMMING N
62611 DISABLED USE 30311 MENTORING PROGRAM N
62612 DISABLED USE 30312 NORTH STAR COALITION/SOCIETY N
62620 DISABLED NORTH STAR ACADEMY N
62650 DISABLED USE 62250 - E. BOYD; PI DEPT # N
62651 DISABLED CASCA - B. GAMORY; PI DEPT # N
62652 NORTH STAR CENTER - R. SMITH N
62653 USE 30350 NORTH STAR CENTER - R. PALMA N
62700 KGCOE-DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT AND MANUFACTURING Y
62710 KGCOE-DD&M EDDP PROGRAM Y
62714 KGCOE-DD&M EDDP PROGRAM HARRIS Y
62716 KGCOE-DD&M F&A RECOVERY-M SMITH Y
62720 KGCOE-DD&M EDDM (MM&L) PROGRAM Y
62725 KGCOE-DD&M SENIOR DESIGN Y
62730 KGCOE-YEDITEPE PROGRAM (ENTITY 35) Y
62731 KGCOE-YEDITEPE PROGRAM (ENTITY 01 ZBA) Y
62740 KGCOE-MANUFACTURING LEADERSHIP DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (ENTITY 38) Y
62741 KGCOE-MANUFACTURING LEADERSHIP DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (ENTITY 01 ZBA) Y
62745 KGCOE-DD&M TRAINING N
62750 KGCOE-MPD GRADUATE PROGRAM-MARK SMITH Y
62800 KGCOE-CHEMICAL ENGINEERING Y
62850 KGCOE-CHEMICAL ENGINEERING-LANDI,BRIAN Y
62851 KGCOE-CHEMICAL ENGINEERING-WEINSTEIN, STEVE Y
62852 KGCOE-CHEMICAL ENGINEERING-RICHTER,CHRISTIAN Y
62853 KGCOE-CHEMICAL ENGINEERING-RUSCHAK,KENNETH Y
62900 SEE DEPT 62430 SPONSORED RESEARCH SERVICES Y
62901 KGCOE-BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING Y
62910 SEE 12070 (GCIP TECHNOLOGY LICENSING OFFICE) N
62950 KGCOE-BIOMEDICAL ENGINEERING-NZOLA DE MAGALHAES Y
63000 KGCOE DEAN'S OFFICE Y
63001 KGCOE DEAN'S OFFICE-GRP A N
63005 KGCOE-HONOR'S PROGRAM Y
63007 KGCOE INSA SHORT COURSE STUDY ABROAD RENNES, FRANCE Y
63008 KGCOE DEAN'S OFFICE-PHD CAPITAL Y
63009 KGCOE GENERAL ENGINEERING (EENG & EENX) Y
63010 KGCOE-GRADUATE PROGRAM N
63011 KGCOE DEAN'S OFFICE - P STIEBITZ N
63012 KGCOE DEAN'S OFFICE - A.V. MATHEW N
63013 KGCOE DEAN'S OFFICE - A TITUS N
63014 KGCOE DEAN'S OFFICE - B GRANDE N
63015 KGCOE DEAN'S OFFICE - E CHUNG N
63016 KGCOE F&A RECOVERY - PALMER - DEANS OFFICE N
63025 KGCOE-SOFTWARE ENGINEERING N
63050 KGCOE DEAN'S OFFICE - R REEVE N
63051 KGCOE DEANS' OFFICE - BERT GAMORY N
63052 KGCOE SOFTWARE ENGINEERING-M LUTZ N
63053 KGCOE DEAN'S OFFICE - H PALMER N
63054 KGCOE DEAN'S OFFICE-M.BAILEY Y
63100 KGCOE-ELECTRICAL & MICRO ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING Y
63108 KGCOE-ELECTRICAL & MICRO ELECTRONIC ENG-PHD CAPITAL Y
63116 KGCOE F&A RECOVERY - BOWMAN - EE N
63120 DUBAI ELECTRICAL & MICRO ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING (ENTITY 39) Y
63121 DUBAI ELECTRICAL & MICRO ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING (ENTITY 01 ZBA) Y
63150 KGCOE - ELECTRICAL & MICRO ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING RAO, RAGHUVEER Y
63151 SANDHOLZER, R CIMSPRINT N
63152 KGCOE-ELECTRICAL ENG ALBERT TITUS N
63153 KGCOE - ELECTRICAL & MICRO ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING SOHEIL DIANAT Y
63154 KGCOE - ELECTRICAL & MICRO ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING P.R. MUKUND Y
63155 KGCOE - ELECTRICAL & MICRO ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING D. PHILLIPS Y
63156 KGCOE - ELECTRICAL & MICRO ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING V. AMUSO Y
63157 KGCOE - ELECTRICAL & MICRO ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING M. HOPKINS Y
63158 KGCOE - ELECTRICAL & MICRO ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING S. LESHEVSKI Y
63159 KGCOE - ELECTRICAL & MICRO ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING F SAHIN Y
63160 KGCOE - ELECTRICAL & MICRO ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING E. BROWN Y
63161 KGCOE - ELECTRICAL & MICRO ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING E. SABER Y
63162 KGCOE - ELECTRICAL & MICRO ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING C HOOPLE Y
63163 KGCOE - ELECTRICAL & MICRO ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING R BOWMAN Y
63164 KGCOE-ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING D SUMBERG N
63165 KGCOE - ELECTRICAL & MICRO ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING D BORKHOLDER Y
63166 KGCOE - ELECTRICAL & MICRO ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING E PESKIN Y
63167 KGCOE-ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING R BOWMAN Y
63168 KGCOE - ELECTRICAL & MICRO ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING J VENKATARAMAN Y
63169 KGCOE - ELECTRICAL & MICRO ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING GILL TSOURI Y
63170 KGCOE-ELECTRICAL & MICRO ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING-FULLER,LYNN Y
63171 KGCOE-ELECTRICAL & MICRO ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING-KURINEC,SANTOSH Y
63174 KGCOE-ELECTRICAL & MICRO ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING - JACKSON, MICHAEL Y
63176 KGCOE-ELECTRICAL & MICRO ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING-ROMMEL, SEAN Y
63177 KGCOE-ELECTRICAL & MICRO ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING-HIRSCHMAN, KARL Y
63178 KGCOE-ELECTRICAL & MICRO ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING-MARIOTTI,DAVIDE N Feb 28 2010
63179 KGCOE-ELECTRICAL & MICRO-ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING-ROBERT PEARSON Y
63180 KGCOE-ELECTRICAL & MICRO ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING D PATRU Y
63200 KGCOE-MECHANICAL ENGINEERING Y
63208 KGCOE-MECH ENG-PHD CAPITAL Y
63216 KGCOE ME F&A RECOVERY - HENSEL - ME Y
63220 DUBAI MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (ENTITY 39) Y
63221 DUBAI MECHANICAL ENGINEERING (ENTITY 01 ZBA) Y
63250 ELLSON, R - KGCOE - MECHANICAL ENGINEERING N
63251 KGCOE- MECHANICAL ENGINEERING-KEMPSKI,M Y
63252 KGCOE - MECHANICAL ENGINEERING-OGUT, A Y
63253 KGCOE-MECHANICAL ENGINEERING GHOSH,A Y
63254 KGCOE-MECHANICAL ENGINEERING-NYE, A Y
63255 KGCOE-MECH ENGINEERING-POKINES,B Y
63256 KGCOE-MECHANICAL ENGINEERING KANDLIKAR, S Y
63257 KGCOE-MECHANICAL ENGINEERING-BOEDO, S Y
63258 KGCOE-MECHANICAL ENG-SCIREMAMMANO, F Y
63259 KGCOE-MECHANICAL ENGINEERING ROBINSON, R Y
63260 KGCOE-MECHANICAL ENGINEERING GUPTA,S Y
63261 KGCOE MECHANICAL ENGINEERING-HENSEL, E. Y
63262 KOZAK, J.-KGCOE-MECHANICAL ENGINEERING N Mar 31 2010
63263 KOCHERSBERGER, K. - KGCOE-MECHANICAL ENG N
63264 KGCOE-MECHANICAL ENGINEERING DEBARTOLO,E Y
63265 KGCOE-MECHANICAL ENGINEERING BAILEY,M Y
63266 KGCOE - MECHANICAL ENGINEERING-WELLIN, J. Y
63267 SHAH, R.- KGCOE MECHANICAL ENGINEERING N
63268 KGCOE MECHANICAL ENGINEERING DAY,S Y
63269 KGCOE MECHANICAL ENGINEERING STEVENS, R Y
63270 KGCOE- MECHANICAL ENGINEERING CRASSIDIS, A Y
63271 WEINSTEIN S. -KGCOE-MECHANICAL ENGINEERING N Feb 28 2010
63272 KGCOE MECHANICAL ENGINEERING LAMKIN-KENNARD, K Y
63273 KGCOE-MECHANICAL ENGINEERING-TUHIN DAS Y
63274 KGCOE-MECHANICAL ENGINEERING-BENJAMIN VARELA Y
63275 KGCOE-MECHANICAL ENGINEERING-DAVID GEE Y
63276 KGCOE-MECHANICAL ENGINEERING-JASON KOLODZIEJ Y
63277 KGCOE-MECHANICAL ENGINEERING-WAYNE WALTER Y
63300 KGCOE-INDUSTRIAL & SYSTEMS ENGINEERING (ISE) Y
63308 KGCOE ISE-PHD CAPITAL N
63316 KGCOE ISE F&A RECOVERY - MOZRALL - ISE Y
63350 J. TAYLOR- KGCOE-INDUSTRIAL & SYSTEMS ENGINEERING (ISE) N
63351 KGCOE-ISE-CARRANO, A. Y
63352 KGCOE-ISE-THORN, B. Y
63353 KGCOE IS&E-ESTERMAN, MARCOS Y
63354 KGCOE IS&E MARSHALL, M Y
63355 KGCOE-ISE-PAIDY, S. Y
63356 KGCOE- ISE - MICHAEL KUHL Y
63357 KGCOE-ISE-DENIS CORMIER Y
63358 KGCOE-ISE-RUBEN PROANO Y
63359 KGCOE-ISE-MIKE HEWITT Y
63400 KGCOE-COMPUTER ENGINEERING Y
63401 KGCOE-COMPUTER ENGINEERING-GRP A N
63408 KGCOE-COMP ENG-PHD CAPITAL N
63416 KGCOE CE F&A RECOVERY - SAVAKIS - CE N
63450 KGCOE-COMPUTER ENGINEERING -CZERNIKOWSKI Y
63451 KGCOE-COMPUTER ENGINEERING -SAVAKIS Y
63452 KGCOE - COMPUTER ENGINEERING - FEI HU N Feb 28 2010
63453 KGCOE - COMPUTER ENGINEERING ? YANG Y
63454 KGCOE-COMPUTER ENGINEERING-LUKOWIAK Y
63455 KGCOE-COMPUTER ENGINEERING-KUDITHIPUDI, DHIREESHA Y
63456 KGCOE-COMPUTER ENGINEERING-ANDRES KWASINSKI Y
63500 EFF 7/09 SEE DEPT 63100 (KGCOE-MICROELECTRONIC ENGINEERING) N
63508 EFF 7/09 SEE DEPT 63108 (KGCOE-ELECTRICAL & MICRO ELECTRONIC ENG-PHD CAPITAL) N
63516 KGCOE MICROE F&A RECOVERY - KURINEC - MICRO E N
63550 KGCOE - MICRO ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING-FULLER,L. Y
63551 KGCOE - MICRO ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING-KURINEC, S. Y
63552 KGCOE - MICRO ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING-SMITH, B. Y
63553 LANE, R KGCOE - MICRO ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING N
63554 KGCOE-MICROELECTRONIC ENGINEERING-JACKSON, M. N
63555 RACK, P - KGCOE-MICROELECTRONIC ENGINEERING N
63556 KGCOE-MICROELECTRONIC ENGINEERING-JACKSON, M. N
63557 KGCOE-MICROELECTRONIC ENGINEERING HIRSCHMAN, K Y
63558 KGCOE-MICROELECTRONIC ENGINEERING-MARIOTTI,D N
63600 CTR FOR QUALITY AND APPLIED STATISTICS Y
63610 CQAS SPEC OPPORT STATISTICS GRAD PROGRAM N
63616 CQAS F&A RECOVERY - BAKER - CQAS N
63700 CQAS NON-CREDIT ACTIVITY Y
63800 KGCOE-PHD MICROSYSTEMS ENGINEERING Y
63808 KGCOE-MICROSYS-PHD CAPITAL Y
63816 KGCOE-F&A RECOVERY - ABUSHAGUR - PH.D. Y
63850 KGCOE-MICROSYSTEMS ENG - M ABUSHAGUR Y
63851 KGCOE-MICROSYSTEMS ENG-Y LU Y
63852 KGCOE-MICROSYSTEMS ENG-S.PREBLE Y
63853 KGCOE-MICROSYSTEMS ENG-B.SMITH Y
63854 KGCOE-MICROSYSTEMS ENGINEERING-ZHAOLIN LU Y
63900 KGCOE-MICRO FABRICATION LAB (SMFL) Y
63908 KGCOE-MICRO FAB LAB-PHD CAPITAL N
63916 KGCOE F&A RECOVERY - HIRSCHMAN - FAB LAB N
63950 KGCOE MICRO FAB LAB - A RAISANAN Y
64000 E. PHILIP SAUNDERS COB DEAN'S OFFICE Y
64004 SCB HONOR'S PROGRAM Y
64005 SCB SCHOLARSHIP (MEGAN CHEEVER) Y
64006 SCB AACSB ACCREDITATION PROCESS (MANAGED BY DEAN'S OFFICE) Y
64009 SCB PRAGUE CITIBANK ACTIVITY Y
64010 SCB TWO YEAR COL WORKSHOP N
64011 SCB DEAN'S MARKETING EFFORTS Y
64015 SCB TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT CENTER N
64020 SCB MFG, MGMT AND LEADERSHIP MS N
64030 SCB FACULTY SEARCHES Y
64040 SCB GENERAL DEVELOPMENT Y
64041 SCB DEV ALUMNI ADVISORY COUNCIL Y
64042 SCB DEV COBRA Y
64043 SCB DEV WAN (WOMEN'S NETWORK) Y
64044 SCB DEV STUDENT RELATED ACTIVITIES Y
64045 SCB DEV BREAKFAST BRIEFINGS Y
64046 SCB DEV DIVIDENDS Y
64047 SCB DEV ENTREPRENEUR CONFERENCE Y
64048 SCB DEV COMMENCEMENT Y
64049 SCB DEV 175TH ANNIVERSARY Y
64050 ROSSETT, R - SCB N
64051 SCB AVAILABLE N
64060 SCB BUSINESS INFORMATION SYSTEMS N
64070 SCB MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT N
64100 SCB FINANCE Y
64110 SCB ACCOUNTING Y
64120 DUBAI FINANCE (ENTITY 39) Y
64121 DUBAI FINANCE (ENTITY 01 ZBA) Y
64126 DUBAI ACCOUNTING (ENTITY 39) Y
64127 DUBAI ACCOUNTING (ENTITY 01 ZBA) Y
64130 SCB ECONOMICS Y
64140 SCB BUSINESS LEGAL STUDIES Y
64200 SCB MANAGEMENT Y
64210 SCB MARKETING Y
64220 SCB INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS Y
64226 ZAGREB INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS (ENTITY 31) Y
64227 ZAGREB INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS (ENTITY 01 ZBA) Y
64228 ZAGREB INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS (ENTITY 30) Y
64250 SCB MANAGEMENT-P. SORCE N
64251 SCB MANAGEMENT-S. ROTHENBERG Y
64252 SCB MARKETING-R. DEMARTINO Y
64253 SCB MANAGEMENT AND MARKETING-N.HAIR Y
64254 SCB MANAGEMENT AND MARKETING-D.SMITH Y
64300 SCB FUTURE USE (PREVIOUSLY INTNL BUS PROG) N
64400 SCB DEAN'S OFFICE #2 Y
64450 SCB DEAN'S OFFICE #2 WILSON, D Y
64451 SCB DEAN'S OFFICE #2 ETTLIE, J Y
64500 SCB GRADUATE PROGRAM SERVICES Y
64510 SCB ONE YEAR MBA PROGRAM Y
64520 SCB GRADUATE MARKETING EFFORT Y
64600 SCB ASSOCIATE DEAN Y
64620 SCB TECHNOLOGY Y
64700 SCB DECISION SCIENCE Y
64710 SCB MGMT INFO SYSTEMS (MIS) Y
64750 SCB DECISION SCIENCE AND MIS-V.PEROTTI Y
64800 SCB UNDERGRADUATE PROGRAM SERVICES Y
64820 SCB UNDERGRADUATE MARKETING EFFORT Y
64900 SCB EXECUTIVE MBA Y
64910 SCB EMBA SALES & MARKETING Y
64970 SCB EMBA ON LINE EMBANET Y
65100 CIAS-TRANSITION - USE 66140 DISABLED PER M WATERS N
65101 CIAS-ARTS FAC TRANSITION N
65110 CIAS-ARTS FAC FOUNDATION N
65120 CIAS-ARTS FAC SCH OF ART N
65130 CIAS-ARTS FAC SCH OF DESIGN N
65140 CIAS-ARTS FAC SCH OF AM CRAFTS N
65200 CIAS-SCHOOL OF AMERICAN CRAFTS ADMIN Y
65201 CIAS- SAC TRANSITION N
65210 CIAS-SAC-CERAMICS Y
65220 CIAS-SAC-GLASS Y
65230 CIAS-SAC-METALS Y
65240 CIAS-SAC-TEXTILES Y
65250 CIAS-SAC-WOOD Y
65280 CIAS-SAC CAPITAL EQUIPMENT N
65281 CIAS-SAC GLASSWORKING STUDIO FURNACE $32,000.00 N
65282 CIAS-SAC GLASS ANNEALING OVENS $30,000.00 N
65300 CIAS-SCHOOL OF ART ADMIN Y
65310 CIAS-SA-FINE ART STUDIO Y
65320 CIAS-SA-GALLERY Y
65325 CIAS-SA-GALLERY "R" Y
65330 CIAS-SA-ILLUSTRATION Y
65340 CIAS-SA-MEDICAL ILLUSTRATION Y
65350 CIAS-SCHOOL OF ART ADMIN-TOM LIGHTFOOT N
65351 CIAS-SCHOOL OF ART ADMIN - PATRICIA TICE N
65360 CIAS-SA-ART EDUCATION Y
65380 CIAS-SCHOOL OF ART CAPITAL EQUIPMENT N
65400 CIAS-SCHOOL OF DESIGN ADMIN Y
65410 CIAS-SD-INTERACTIVE MEDIA DESIGN & IMAGING Y
65420 CIAS-SD-GRAPHIC DESIGN Y
65430 CIAS-SD-INDUSTRIAL/INTERIOR DESIGN Y
65440 CIAS-SCHOOL OF DESIGN- VIGNELLI Y
65450 CIAS-SCHOOL OF DESIGN-MARLA SCHWEPPE Y
65480 CIAS-SCHOOL OF DESIGN CAPITAL EQUIPMENT N
65500 CIAS-FOUNDATION ADMIN Y
65510 CIAS-FOUNDATION DEPARTMENT Y
65520 RUSSIAN STUDY ABROAD PROGRAM N
65580 CIAS-FOUNDATION CAPITAL EQUIPMENT Y
65600 CIAS-PART TIME STUDIES ADMIN Y
65605 CIAS-PRE COLLEGE PORTFOLIO PROGRAM Y
65610 CIAS-PT STUDIES-ART N
65620 CIAS-PT STUDIES-CERAMICS N
65630 CIAS-PT STUDIES-METALS N
65640 CIAS-PT-STUDIES-WOOD N
65680 CIAS-PART TIME STUDIES CAPITAL EQUIPMENT N
66000 CIAS DEAN'S OFFICE Y
66001 CIAS DEAN'S OFFICE TRANSITION N
66005 CIAS: HONOR'S PROGRAM Y
66010 CIAS-7A STUDENT SERVICES Y
66020 CIAS-7B STUDENT SERVICES Y
66025 CIAS-RECRUITMENT Y
66030 CIAS-BARSCHEL LAB Y
66031 CIAS-NEW MEDIA LAB Y
66032 CIAS-NT LAB Y
66033 CIAS-STUDIO 96 LAB Y
66034 CIAS-WITMEYER LAB Y
66040 CIAS - GALLERY R Y
66050 CIAS-DEANS' OFFICE-JOAN STONE Y
66051 CIAS-DEANS' OFFICE-DEBBIE KINGSBURY Y
66080 CIAS-DEANS OFFICE CAPITAL EQUIPMENT Y
66081 CIAS-NEW MEDIA LAB $287,258 Y
66100 CIAS-FACILITIES ADMIN Y
66101 CIAS-TRANSITION N
66110 CIAS-COMPUTER FACILITIES Y
66120 CIAS-SPAS FACILITIES DEPT Y
66125 CIAS-PHOTO FINISHES FACILITIES DEPT Y
66128 CIAS-SPAS FAC CAP EQUIP Y
66130 CIAS-SPAS FAC-SCH OF FILM AND ANIMATION N
66140 CIAS-ARTS FACILITIES DEPT Y
66148 CIAS-ARTS FAC CAP EQUIP N
66150 CIAS-SPAS FAC-PHOTO FIN. LAB N
66151 KESSLER, T CIAS - PHOTO N
66152 REILLY, J CIAS - IPI N
66160 CIAS-SPMS FACILITIES DEPT Y
66165 CIAS-SPMS EPPL LAB Y
66180 CIAS-FACILITIES CAPITAL EQUIPMENT N
66200 CIAS-SCH OF FILM AND ANIMATION ADMIN Y
66201 CIAS-SCH OF FILM AND ANIMATION ADMIN-GRP A Y
66250 SPAS-MARLA SCHWEPPE N
66251 CIAS-SCHOOL OF FILM AND ANIMATION-T.GASEK Y
66252 CIAS-SCHOOL OF FILM AND ANIMATION-ALAN RHODES Y
66280 CIAS-SCH OF FILM AND ANIMATION CAPITAL EQUIPMENT Y
66281 CIAS-F AND A DIGITAL CAMCORDERS $34,000.00 Y
66282 CIAS-F AND A DIGITAL PROTOOLS $25,000.00 N
66300 CIAS-PHOTO ARTS ADMIN Y
66310 CIAS-PHOTO ARTS-APPLIED Y
66315 CIAS-PHOTO ARTS-CHARLES ARNOLD LECTURE SERIES Y
66320 CIAS-PHOTO ARTS-FINE ARTS Y
66325 CIAS-PHOTO ARTS-BIOMEDICAL COMMUNICATIONS Y
66330 CIAS-PHOTO ARTS-GALLERY 3RD FLR Y
66335 CIAS-PHOTO ARTS-IMAGING AND PHOTO TECH Y
66340 CIAS-PHOTO ARTS-VISUAL MEDIA Y
66380 CIAS-PHOTO ARTS CAPITAL EQUIPMENT Y
66390 CIAS-PHOTO ARTS CREDIT BEARING TRIPS A N
66391 CIAS-PHOTO ARTS CREDIT BEARING TRIPS B N
66400 CIAS-PHOTO SCIENCES ADMIN Y
66410 CIAS-PHOTO SCI-BIOMEDICAL COMMUNICATIONS Y
66411 CIAS-PHOTO SCI-BIOMEDICAL COMMUNICATIONS-ZIGON, T Y
66420 CIAS-PHOTO SCI-IMAGING AND PHOTO TECH Y
66421 CIAS-PHOTO SCI-COLOR MEASUREMENT LABORATORY Y
66422 CIAS-PHOTO SCI-DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING LABORATORY Y
66423 CIAS-PHOTO SCI-PHOTOGRAPHIC SCIENCE LABORATORY-KAHN,B Y
66424 CIAS-PHOTO SCI-PROFESSIONAL PHOTO LAB Y
66430 CIAS-PHOTO SCI-IMAGING SYSTEMS MGMT Y
66450 CIAS-IPT-T KESSLER N
66480 CIAS-PHOTO SCIENCES CAPITAL EQUIPMENT N
66500 CIAS-IMAGE PERMANENCE INSTITUTE Y
66510 CIAS-IMAGE PERMANENCE INSTITUTE -BURGE,D Y
66520 CIAS-IPI-NISHIMURA N
66550 CIAS-IPI-REILLY, J N
66551 CIAS-IPI-S ARNOLD Y
66552 CIAS-IPI-D NISHIMURA Y
66553 CIAS-IPI-D BURGE Y
66554 CIAS-IPI-PETER ADELSTEIN Y
66555 CIAS-IPI-J.L. BIGOURDAN Y
66556 CIAS-IPI-EDWARD ZINN Y
66557 CIAS-IPI-PILAR MARTINEZ N
66558 CIAS-IPI-ANDREA VENOSA Y
66600 FUTURE CIAS USE Y
66700 CIAS-SCH OF PRINTING MGMT AND SCI ADMIN Y
66701 CIAS-SPMS TRANSITION N
66750 CIAS-SCHOOL OF PRINTING MGT/SCIENCE ADMIN- G BARNETT Y
66751 CIAS - SCH OF PRINTING MGMT & SCI-M. RIORDAN Y
66752 CIAS-SCH OF PRINTING MGMT & SCI-S. WILLIAMS Y
66753 CIAS-SCH OF PRINTING MGMT & SCI-P.SORCE Y
66754 CIAS-SCH OF PRINTING MGMT & SCI-M.JONES Y
66755 CIAS-SCH OF PRINTING MGMT & SCI-F.FREY Y
66756 CIAS-SCH OF PRINTING MGMT & SCI-F. COST Y
66780 CIAS-SCH OF PRTG MGMT AND SCI CAPITAL EQUIPMENT N
66900 COS-CENTER FOR IMAGING SCIENCE N
67000 COS DEAN'S OFFICE Y
67001 COS DEAN'S OFFICE-GRP A Y
67002 COS DEAN'S OFFICE-STOCKROOM STUDENTS Y
67005 COS: HONOR'S PROGRAM Y
67009 COS GENERAL SCIENCE (SSEG) Y
67011 COS - FEAD 11 Y
67012 COS - FEAD 12 Y
67013 COS - FEAD 13 Y
67014 COS - FEAD 14 Y
67015 COS - FEAD 15 Y
67016 COS - FEAD 16 Y
67017 COS - FEAD 17 Y
67018 COS - FEAD 18 Y
67019 COS - FEAD 19 Y
67020 COS - FEAD 20 Y
67021 COS - FEAD 21 Y
67022 COS - FEAD 22 Y
67023 COS - FEAD 23 Y
67024 COS - FEAD 24 Y
67025 COS - FEAD 25 Y
67026 COS - FEAD 26 Y
67027 COS - FEAD 27 Y
67028 COS - FEAD 28 Y
67029 COS - FEAD 29 Y
67030 COS - FEAD 30 Y
67031 COS - FEAD 31 Y
67032 COS - FEAD 32 Y
67033 COS - FEAD 33 Y
67034 COS - FEAD 34 Y
67035 COS - FEAD 35 Y
67036 COS - FEAD 36 Y
67037 COS - FEAD 37 Y
67038 COS - FEAD 38 N
67039 COS - FEAD 39 N
67040 COS - FEAD 40 N
67041 COS - FEAD 41 N
67042 COS - FEAD 42 N
67043 COS - FEAD 43 Y
67044 COS - FEAD 44 N
67045 COS - FEAD 45 N
67046 COS - FEAD 46 N
67047 COS - FEAD 47 N
67048 COS - FEAD 48 N
67049 COS - FEAD 49 N
67050 COS - FEAD 50 N
67060 GATLEY, I - COS Y
67061 COS-CENTER FOR DETECTORS OPERATING Y
67062 COS-CENTER FOR DETECTORS-D. FIGER Y
67100 COS-CHEMISTRY Y
67101 COS-CHEMISTRY - GRP A Y
67102 COS-CHEMISTRY-GRP B Y
67150 COS CHEMISTRY CRAIG, P Y
67151 COS-CHEMISTRY-GENNETT, T Y
67152 COS-CHEMISTRY-ILLINGSWORTH, M Y
67153 COS-CHEMISTRY-PAINE, R N
67154 COS CHEMISTRY SMITH, T Y
67155 COS CHEMISTRY O'HANDLEY, S Y
67156 COS-CHEMISTRY-MIRI, M Y
67157 COS CHEMISTRY COLLISON, C Y
67158 COS-CHEMISTRY-LANGNER,A. Y
67159 COS CHEMISTRY COLLISON, T Y
67160 COS-CHEMISTRY-TAKACS,G. Y
67161 COS-CHEMISTRY-CODY, J Y
67162 COS-CHEMISTRY-K SANTHANAM Y
67163 COS-CHEMISTRY-L MICHEL Y
67164 COS-CHEMISTRY -S. WILLIAMS Y
67181 CHEMISTRY INORGANIC LAB N
67182 COS - CHEMISTRY UPGRADE GC-MS $52,286 N
67183 COS - CHEMISTRY OPTICAL SPECTROMETERS (2) $40,000 N
67184 COS - CHEMISTRY CLIMATE CONTROL SYSTEM $35,000 N
67200 COS-BIOLOGY Y
67201 COS-BIOLOGY - GRP A Y
67202 COS-BIOLOGY - GRP B N
67203 COS-BIOLOGY - GRP C N
67230 COS-BIODMEDICAL SCI. & HEALTHCARE IN CROATIA STUDY ABROAD Y
67250 COS - BIOLOGY-D LAWLOR Y
67251 COS - BIOLOGY-I EVANS Y
67252 COS - BIOLOGY-J LODGE Y
67253 COS - BIOLOGY-D MERRILL N
67254 COS - BIOLOGY-G SKUSE Y
67255 COS - BIOLOGY-R SNOKE N
67256 COS - BIOLOGY-K KORFMACHER Y
67257 COS - BIOLOGY-P SHIPMAN Y
67258 COS - BIOLOGY-D NEWMAN Y
67259 COS - BIOLOGY-M SAVKA Y
67260 COS - BIOLOGY-D MERRILL Y
67261 COS - BIOLOGY-H SWEET Y
67262 COS - BIOLOGY-M FERRAN Y
67263 COS - BIOLOGY-R PRESS N
67264 COS - BIOLOGY-R FRISINA Y
67265 COS - BIOLOGY-J WAUD Y
67266 COS - BIOLOGY-AC TYLER Y
67267 COS - BIOLOGY-S GOPALAKRISHNAN Y
67268 COS - BIOLOGY-V REYES Y
67269 COS - BIOLOGY-M OSIER Y
67270 COS - BIOLOGY-A HUDSON Y
67271 COS - BIOLOGY-E HANE Y
67272 COS - BIOLOGY-L BUCKLEY Y
67273 COS - BIOLOGY-B.THOMAS Y
67281 BIOLOGICAL SCIENCES LAB RENOVATION N
67282 COS - GENOMICS & BIOINFORMATICS - $85,000 N
67300 COS-MATH STATISTICS Y
67301 COS-MATH STATISTICS - GRP A Y
67302 COS-MATH STATISTICS - GRP B Y
67310 COS-SMS CTR FOR COMPUTATIONAL RELATIVITY GRAVITATION N
67325 COS - R. RAFFAELLE OVERHEAD DISTRIBUTION N
67350 COS-MATH STATISTICS, W. BASENER Y
67351 COS-MATH STATISTICS, D. NARAYAN Y
67352 COS-MATH STATISTICS, B. BROOKS Y
67353 COS-MATH STATISTICS, M. CAMPANELLI Y
67354 COS-MATH STATISTICS, Y.ZLOCHOWER Y
67355 COS-MATH STATISTICS, C.LOUSTO Y
67356 COS-MATH STATISTICS, J. FABER Y
67357 COS-MATH STATISTICS, J.WHELAN Y
67358 COS-MATH, N.CAHILL Y
67359 COS - MATH -C LUTZER Y
67360 COS - MATH -S KUMAR Y
67361 COS - MATH -M BAUTISTA Y
67362 COS - MATH -H SHAHMOHAMAD Y
67363 COS - MATH -A.KHAN Y
67364 COS - MATH -A.HARKIN Y
67365 COS - MATH -E.CHERRY Y
67366 COS - MATHEMATICS-R. ORR Y
67381 COS-MATH STATISTICS REPLACE 25 MACS IN CEMST $79,925 N
67383 COS-MATH STATISTICS, M. CAMPANELLI START UP N
67384 COS-MATH STATISTICS, J. FABER START UP Y
67400 COS-PHYSICS Y
67401 COS-PHYSICS-GRP A N
67402 COS-PHYSICS-D AXON START UP N
67403 COS-PHYSICS-R TEESE START UP N
67404 COS-PHYSICS-THURSTON START UP N
67405 COS-PHYSICS-M BOYNE START UP N
67406 COS-PHYSICS-A ROBINSON START UP N
67407 COS-PHYSICS-CHRIS O'DEA N
67408 COS-PHYSICS-HOLLENBECK START UP N
67410 COS-PHYSICS SCALE-UP N
67412 COS-PHYSICS-S HUBBARD START UP Y
67450 COS PHYSICS-A ENTENBERG Y
67451 COS PHYSICS-M RICHMOND Y
67452 COS PHYSICS-J ANDERSEN Y
67453 COS PHYSICS-R RAFFAELLE Y
67454 COS PHYSICS-S FRANKLIN Y
67455 COS PHYSICS-M KOTLARCHYK Y
67456 COS PHYSICS-R TEESE Y
67457 COS PHYSICS-D AXON Y
67458 COS PHYSICS-D MERRITT Y
67459 COS PHYSICS-C O'DEA Y
67460 COS PHYSICS-M BOYNE (ASSIGNED TO D MERRILL IN ERROR) Y
67461 COS PHYSICS-D BATCHELDOR N
67462 COS-PHYSICS-S HUBBARD (PI DEPT #) Y
67463 COS PHYSICS-AVAILABLE (ASSIGNED TO M SAVKA IN ERROR) N
67464 COS-PHYSICS-A ROBINSON Y
67465 COS-PHYSICS-G THURSTON Y
67466 COS-PHYSICS-P KHARB Y
67467 COS-PHYSICS-D. DICKEN Y
67468 COS-PHYSICS-R JODOIN Y
67469 COS - PHYSICS-D HOLLENBECK Y
67481 PHYSICS LAB N
67500 COS-SCIENCE ADDN EQUIP ONLY N
67600 COS-MEDICAL SCIENCES Y
67601 COS-MEDICAL SCIENCES-GRP A N
67610 COS-ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE Y
67611 COS-ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE - GRP A N
67612 COS-ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE - GRP B N
67650 COS-MEDICAL SCIENCES-R OSGOOD Y
67651 COS - MEDICAL SCIENCES-H GHAZLE Y
67652 COS - MEDICAL SCIENCES-K WATERSTRAM-RICH Y
67681 COS-GOSNELL A100/A124 RENOVATION, SEE ALSO PROJ 80142 N
67700 COS-MATERIAL SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING Y
67800 COS -CIS ASTRO-PHYSICS PHD Y
67900 COS-CENTER FOR IMAGING SCIENCE Y
67901 COS-CIS OFFICE Y
67902 COS-CIS DISTANCE LEARNING N
67903 COS-CIS SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION Y
67904 COS-CIS 1ST YEAR GRADS Y
67905 COS-CIS STEFI BAUM Y
67906 COS-CIS JOHN KEREKES Y
67907 COS-CIS STUDENT SUPPORT STARTUP Y
67908 COS-CIS LAB SUPPORT - DIRS Y
67909 COS-CIS LAB SUPPORT - LIAS Y
67949 CIS-LAMA-SACCO,G. PI DEPT # Y
67950 ANDERSON, J COS - CIS N
67951 CIS - OTHER - EASTON, R. PI DEPT# Y
67952 CIS - COLOR - FAIRCHILD, M. PI DEPT# Y
67953 CIS - OTHER - HAILSTONE, R. PI DEPT# Y
67954 JOHNSTON, R COS - CIS N
67955 CIS -OTHER- NINKOV,Z. PI DEPT# Y
67956 CIS - OTHER - PELZ, J. PI DEPT# Y
67957 CIS - OTHER - RAO, N. PI DEPT# Y
67958 CIS - DIRS - RHODY, H. PI DEPT# Y
67959 CIS - DIRS - SCHOTT, J. PI DEPT# Y
67960 GATLEY, I COS - CIS N Oct 31 2009
67961 CIS - DIRS - VODACEK, A. PI DEPT# Y
67962 CIS - OTHER - ARNEY, J. PI DEPT# Y
67963 CIS - LAMA - KASTNER, J. PI DEPT# Y
67964 OHTA, N COS - CIS N
67965 CIS - COLOR - BERNS, R. PI DEPT# Y
67966 CIS - COLOR - MONTAG, E. PI DEPT# N
67967 HORCH, E COS - CIS N
67968 CIS-COLOR-GU,J. PI DEPT # Y
67969 CIS - COLOR - ROSEN, M. PI DEPT# Y Jan 28 2011
67970 CIS - DIRS - SALVAGGIO, C. PI DEPT# Y
67971 CIS - DIRS - KREMENS, R. PI DEPT# Y
67972 CIS - LAMA - BAUM, S. PI DEPT # Y
67973 CIS - DIRS - KEREKES, J. PI DEPT# Y
67974 CIS - DIRS - MESSINGER, D. PI DEPT# Y
67975 CIS - LAPP - HOJNACKI, S. PI DEPT# Y Jan 28 2011
67976 CIS - DIRS - MCKEOWN, D. PI DEPT# Y
67977 CIS - RIDL - FIGER, D. PI DEPT# Y Jul 26 2010
67978 CIS - OTHER - HORNAK, J. PI DEPT# Y
67979 CIS - DIRS - BROWN, S. PI DEPT# Y
67980 CIS - OTHER - HELGUERA, M. PI DEPT# Y
67981 COS-COLOR JOHNSON PI DEPT N
67982 COS - CIS SILICON GRAPHICS LAB UPGRADE N
67983 COS-LASS HATTENBERGER PI DEPT N
67984 COS-LASS L.SMITH PI DEPT # N
67985 CIS - DIRS - RICHARDSON, M. PI DEPT# Y
67986 CIS - OTHER - KESSLER, T. PI DEPT# N
67987 CIS - LAPP - BATCHELDOR,D. PI DEPT # Y
67988 CIS - OTHER FARNAND, S. PI DEPT # Y
67989 CIS - DIRS - IENTILUCCI, E. PI DEPT Y
67990 CIS - RIDL - DAVIES,B. PI DEPT # N
67991 CIS - COLOR - WYBLE,D. PI DEPT# Y
67992 CIS - LAMA - NOEL-STORR, J. PI DEPT # Y
67993 CIS - COLOR - FERWERDA, J. PI DEPT# Y
67994 CIS - DIRS - KRZACZEK, R. PI DEPT# Y
67995 CIS - DIRS - GARTLEY, M. PI DEPT # Y
67996 CIS - DIRS- VAN AARDT, J. PI DEPT # Y
67997 CIS - OTHER-SWARTZLANDER, G. PI DEPT # Y
67998 CIS-OTHER-DUBE, ROGER PI DEPT # Y
67999 CIS-LAMA-MITTAL,R.PI DEPT # Y
68000 IMAGING AND PUBLISHING FIRST-IN-CLASS N
68001 CLA-DOCUMENT SYSTEMS LABORATORY FIRST-IN-CLASS N
68100 CLA-DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT AND REMANUFACTURING FIRST-IN-CLASS N
68400 CLA-SCIENCE TECHNOLOGY & SOCIETY/PUBLIC POLICY Y
68450 CLA-STS/PUBLIC POLICY-HOWARD, A Y
68451 CLA-STS/PUBLIC POLICY-WINEBRAKE, J Y
68452 CLA-STS/PUBLIC POLICY-JOHNSON,W. Y
68453 CLA-STS/PUBLIC POLICY-HIRA,R. Y
68500 COMBINED WITH 68400 FY05 (CLA-SCIENCE, TECH & SOCIETY) N
68600 CLA-FINE ARTS Y
68610 CLA-MUSEUM STUDIES Y
68620 CLA-PERFORMING ARTS Y
68700 CLA-PHILOSOPHY Y
68750 CLA-PHILOSOPHY; D. SUITS; PI DEPT # N
68751 CLA-PHILOSOPHY; K.TEREZAKIS Y
68752 CLA-PHILOSOPHY;E.SELINGER Y
68800 CLA-CAREER DECISION PROGRAM Y
68900 CLA-MS PSYCHOLOGY Y
68910 CLA-SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGY AND DEAFNESS N
68951 CLA-SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGY AND DEAFNESS-S.GRANEY Y
68952 CLA-SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGY AND DEAFNESS-J.LUKOMSKI Y
69000 CLA-DEAN'S OFFICE Y
69005 CLA: HONOR'S PROGRAM Y
69010 CLA-MARBURG STUDY ABROAD Y
69015 CLA-STUDENT SERVICES Y
69020 CLA-DEAN'S OFFICE, A. MOORE Y
69025 CLA-SUMMER PROGRAM IN ITALY Y
69030 CLA-SUMMER PROGRAM IN DUBROVNIK Y
69050 ROBISON, W. CLA-HUMANITIES N
69100 CLA-DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH Y
69110 CLA-MODERN LANGUAGES & CULTURES Y
69150 ROBINSON, W CLA - HUMANITIES N
69151 CLA-LANGUAGE & LITERATURE - S. SAARI N
69152 CLA-FOREIGN LANGUAGE-H.YAMASHITA Y
69153 CLA-DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH-B.HEIFFERON Y
69154 CLA-DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH-R.SANTANA Y
69155 CLA-DEPARTMENT OF ENGLISH-C.O.ALM Y
69200 CLA-PSYCHOLOGY Y
69210 CLA-MS IN APPLIED EXPERIMENTAL PSYCHOLOGY Y
69250 E. MIYAHARA; CLA-PSYCHOLOGY N
69251 M. ISAAK; CLA-PSYCHOLOGY N
69252 CLA-PSYCHOLOGY - N. DIFONZO Y
69253 CLA-PSYCHOLOGY - A. HERBERT Y
69254 CLA-PSYCHOLOGY-S.GRANEY N
69255 CLA-PSYCHOLOGY-J.BASCHNAGEL Y
69256 CLA-PSYCHOLOGY-E.RANTANEN Y
69300 CLA-SOCIOLOGY/ANTHROPOLOGY Y
69320 SEE DEPT 69300;CLA-MATERIALS CULTURE AND SCIENCE N
69330 CLA-INTERNATIONAL STUDIES BS Y
69340 CLA-URBAN & COMMUNITY STUDIES BS Y
69350 CLA SOCIOLOGY/ANTHROPOLOGY MIDDLETON, W Y
69400 CLA-SOCIAL WORK Y
69450 CLA-SOCIAL WORK; R.RODENHISER Y
69451 C. CHRISTENSEN; CLA-SOCIAL WORK N
69500 CLA-CRIMINAL JUSTICE Y
69550 CLA CRIMINAL JUSTICE KLOFAS, J Y
69551 BRULE, P.;CLA-CRIMINAL JUSTICE N
69552 VIOLANTI; CLA-CRIMINAL JUSTICE N
69553 CLA-CRIMINAL JUSTICE; J.SCOTT Y
69554 CLA-CRIMINAL JUSTICE CPSI-PI DEPT# Y
69555 CLA-CRIMINAL JUSTICE; J.MCCLUSKY Y
69556 CLA-CRIMINAL JUSTICE;T.SMITH Y
69600 CLA-POLITICAL SCIENCE Y
69610 CLA-R CHU - HISTORY N
69620 CLA-POLITICAL SCI, HOWARD, A. N
69650 CLA-POLITICAL SCI, J. MURLEY Y
69651 CLA-POLITICAL SCI, L. HALL Y
69700 CLA-ECONOMICS Y
69750 CLA-ECONOMICS, R. MANNING-PI DEPT. NO. N
69751 CLA-ECONOMICS, A. BATABAYAL Y
69752 CLA-ECONOMICS, S.DHONGDE Y
69800 CLA-PROF AND TECH COMMUNICATION Y
69810 CLA-MS COMMUNICATION Y
69820 CLA-BS ADVERTISING & PUBLIC RELATIONS Y
69850 CLA-COMMUNICATION-S.BARNES Y
69851 CLA-COMMUNICATION-A.HICKERSON Y
69900 CLA-HISTORY Y
69950 CLA-HISTORY-R. CHU -P.I. DEPT NO. N
69951 CLA-HISTORY-L.WINNIE Y
69952 CLA-HISTORY-R.NEWMAN Y
70000 CAST DEAN'S OFFICE Y
70100 CAST-COLLEGE EXPENSES Y
70105 CAST HONOR'S PROGRAM Y
70110 CAST SIG-FACULTY (SCHOLARSHIP INCENTIVE GRANTS) Y
70130 EFF 7/2001 USE DEPT 70950 PROJ LEAD THE WAY WITH PROJECT # 36177 N
70131 EFF 7/2001 USE DEPT 70950 PLTW SUMMER PROG WITH PROJECT # 36178 N
70150 CAST-NATIONAL TECHNICAL TRAINING CTR N
70172 CAST-COLLEGE WIDE INITIATIVES N
70200 CAST IHSI HTNM (SCHOOL OF INTN'L HOSPITALITY & SERVICE INNOVATION DEPT OF HOSPITALITY, TOURISM & NUTRITION MGMT) Y
70205 CAST IHSI HTNM HENRY'S RESTAURANT Y
70210 CAST HSM DUBROVNIK (ENTITY 30) Y
70211 CAST HSM DUBROVNIK (ENTITY 01 ZBA) Y
70212 CAST HSM DUBROVNIK (ENTITY 31) Y
70220 CAST HSM EXECUTIVE LEADER Y
70221 CAST HSM EXEC LEADER-DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (ENTITY 01) N
70222 CAST HTNM STUDY ABROAD Y
70225 CAST HSM DUBROVNIK SVC MGMT EXEC LDR (ENTITY 30) Y
70226 CAST HSM DUBROVNIK SVC MGMT EXEC LDR (ENTITY 01 ZBA) Y
70230 CAST HSM NYWCC Y
70240 CAST HSM DUBROVNIK HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT (ENTITY 31) Y
70241 CAST HSM DUBROVNIK HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT (ENTITY 01 ZBA) Y
70242 CAST HSM DUBROVNIK HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT (ENTITY 30) Y
70250 CAST HSM F DOMOY Y
70251 CAST HSM C WALLINGTON N
70252 CAST HSM L. UNDERHILL Y
70260 CAST HSM DUBAI HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT (ENTITY 39) Y
70261 CAST HSM DUBAI HUMAN RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT (ENTITY 01 ZBA) Y
70270 CAST HSM DUBAI SERVICE MGMT (ENTITY 39) Y
70271 CAST HSM DUBAI SERVICE MGMT (ENTITY 01 ZBA) Y
70300 CAST-PKG SCI-SEE DEPT 71900 7/1/99 N
70301 CAST IHSI DSS (SCHOOL OF INTN'L HOSPITALITY & SERVICE INNOVATION DEPT OF SERVICE SYSTEMS) Y
70350 CAST (F YAMBRACH) N
70400 CAST-CIVIL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY Y
70405 CAST-CETEMS HONORS PROGRAM Y
70410 CAST-CIVIL ENGINEERING TECH STUDY ABROAD @ACMT Y
70450 CAST-CIVIL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY; J. MORELLI Y
70451 CAST-CIVIL ENGINEERING TECHNOLOGY - J. SCHNEIDER Y
70452 CAST - CETEMS; M VALENTINE Y
70500 CAST-ENGINEER TECHNOLOGY N
70510 CAST-EE TECH-GM EXTENSION ACT-SCUDDER N
70600 CAST-ELEC, COMP, TELECOM ENG TECH Y
70610 CAST-EE TECH-GM EXTENSION ACT-SCUDDER N
70611 CAST-ECTET BS ONLINE TAPING N
70612 CAST-ECTET DEVELOPMENT COST-DOMINICAN N
70613 CAST-ECTET ELECTRO OPTICS DEVELOPMENT N
70614 CAST-ECTET GRADUATE ASSISTANTSHIPS EXTERNALLY FUNDED N
70650 CAST-ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING TECH- C RICHARDSON N
70651 CAST-ELEC,COMP,TELECOM ENG TECH-C.GLENN Y
70652 CAST-ECTET-DREW MAYWAR Y
70653 CAST-ECTET-ANTONIO MONDRAGON TORRES Y
70700 EFF 7/2001 USE DEPT 82700 GCCIS-IT FACILITIES N
70800 EFF 7/2001 USE DEPT 82600 GCCIS-IT STU SVCS N
70801 EFF 7/2001 USE DEPT 82601 GCCIS-IT STU SVCS-A N
70900 USE 96900 CAST-NATIONAL TECHNICAL TRAINING CENTER N
70910 CAST-PLTW SUMMER PROGRAM (REPLACES 70131 07/01/2001) N
70950 USE 96950 CAST-PLTW-GUY JOHNSON-PI DEPT N
71000 CAST-INTERGRAPH CAD PROGRAM Y
71100 ARMY ROTC Y
71200 AIR FORCE ROTC Y
71300 EFF 7/2001 USE DEPT 82200 GCCIS-CS N
71350 AVAILABLE N
71400 EFF 7/2001 USE DEPT 82500 GCCIS-IT N
71401 EFF 7/2001 USE DEPT 82501 GCCIS-IT-A N
71402 EFF 7/2001 USE DEPT 82502 GCCIS-IT-B N
71500 EFF 7/2001 USE DEPT 82200 GCCIS-CS N
71510 CAST-COMPUTER SCIENCE LAB INSTRUCTORS N
71515 CAST-COMP SCI LAB PROJ - 8/96 N
71525 EFF 7/2001 USE DEPT 82800 GCCIS-SOFTWARE ENGINEERING N
71550 REEK, M CAST - COMPUTER SCIENCE N
71551 CAST - COMPUTER SCIENCE (E. HEMASPAANDRA) N
71600 CAST - CEMA Y
71650 CAST - CEMA LAB S MANIAN RAMKUMAR Y
71700 EFF 7/2001 USE DEPT 82400 GCCIS-CS FACILITIES N
71800 EFF 7/2001 USE DEPT 82300 GCCIS-CS STU SVCS N
71900 CAST-MECHANICAL AND MFG TECHNOLOGY Y
71910 CAST - PACKAGING SCIENCE - ZAGREB N
71920 CAST - PACKAGING SCIENCE - EXEC. LEADER Y
71930 EFF 7/2001 USE DEPT 70950 PROJ LEAD THE WAY WITH PROJECT # 36177 N
71950 CAST - MMET-M.RAMKUMAR Y
71951 CAST-PACKAGING SCIENCE- YAMBRACH Y
71952 CAST - MMET - M. RUBINO Y
71953 CAST-MMET/PS-D. JACOBS Y
71954 CAST-MMET/PS-W.LEONARD Y
71955 CAST-MMET/PS-C. LUNDGREN Y
71956 CAST-MMET/PS-R. AMBERGER Y
71957 CAST-MMET/PS-E.DELL Y
71958 CAST-MMET/PS-B.CARLE Y
71959 CAST-MMET/PS-C.GE Y
71960 CAST-MMET-J.LEE Y
71961 CAST-MMET-L.VILLASMIL Y
71962 CAST-MMET-S.KIM Y
71981 CAST-MMET THERMOFLUIDS LAB $195,000 N
72000 CTR FOR MULTIDISCIPLINARY STUDIES (REPLACES 80100 THRU 80900 07/01/2001) Y
72010 CMS-OUTREACH EDUCATION & TRAINING Y
72050 CMS-CTR FOR MULTIDISC STUDIES-J MYERS Y
72051 CMS-CTR FOR MULTIDISC STUDIES-S.MCQUADE Y
72052 CMS-CTR FOR MULTIDISC STUDIES-B.TOMASZEWSKI Y
72100 CMS-OET COMPUTER BASED TEST CENTER Y
72200 CMS-OET KODAK MEMO Y
72201 CMS-OET KODAK GERE N
72202 CMS-OET PAETEC Y
72203 CMS-OET XEROX TOP N
72204 CMS-OET FRONTIER N
72205 CMS-OET VARIOUS Y
72206 CMS-OET RIT/ACMT SERVICE MGMT EXEC LDR MSTRS PRG (ENTITY 33) N
72207 CMS-OET PSWP N
72208 CMS-OET DOMINICAN REPUBLIC MS IN ECTET N
72209 CMS-REGIONAL PHYSICIAN'S CENTER Y
72210 CMS-OET CABLE COLLEGE Y
72211 CMS-OET COLGATE-PALMOLIVE EXEC LEADER MS-PKG SCI Y
72212 CMS-OET ASQU Y
72213 CMS-OET XEROX SERVICES Y
72214 CMS-OET DELOITTE Y
72216 CMS-OET RIT/ACMT SERVICE MGMT EXEC LDR MSTRS PRG (ENTITY 01 ZBA) N
72217 CMS-OET CAPS WORKSHOP (CTR FOR APPLIED PSYCHOPHYSIOLOGY AND SELF-REGULATION) Y
72218 CMS-OET MASTER DESIGNERS WORKSHOP Y
72219 CMS-OET CLEVELAND CLINIC (ENTITY 01) N
72220 CMS-OET EXEC LEADER DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (ENTITY 38) Y
72221 CMS-OET EXEC LEADER DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (ENTITY 01 ZBA) Y
72230 CMS-OET EXEC LEADER PERU (ENTITY 38) Y
72300 CMS-OET OSHA TRAINING CENTER Y
72400 CMS-OET KOSOVO (ENTITY 34) Y
72401 CMS-OET KOSOVO (ENTITY 01 ZBA) Y
72410 CMS-OET KOSOVO PROFESSIONAL STUDIES (ENTITY 34) Y
72411 CMS-OET KOSOVO PROFESSIONAL STUDIES (ENTITY 01 ZBA) Y
72450 CMS-OET KOSOVO ENERGY CENTER (ENTITY 34) Y
72451 CMS-OET KOSOVO ENERGY CENTER GRANT (ENTITY 01 ZBA) Y
72500 CMS-OET CTR FOR ADVANCE DEFENSE PROGRAMS (ENTITY 37) Y
72501 CMS-OET CTR FOR ADVANCE DEFENSE PROGRAMS (ENTITY 01 ZBA) N
72525 EFF 7/2001 USE DEPT 82800 GCCIS-SOFTWARE ENGINEERING N
72600 CMS-OET KOSOVO EXEC LEADER (ENTITY 34) Y
72601 CMS-OET KOSOVO EXEC LEADER (ENTITY 01 ZBA) Y
72700 CMS-OET DUBAI PROJECT MGMT (ENTITY 39) Y
72701 CMS-OET DUBAI PROJECT MGMT (ENTITY 01 ZBA) Y
72710 CMS-OET DUBAI APPLIED ARTS SCI (ENTITY 39) Y
72711 CMS-OET DUBAI APPLIED ARTS SCI (ENTITY 01 ZBA) Y
72720 CMS-OET DUBAI TRAINING PROGRAMS (ENTITY 39) Y
72721 CMS-OET DUBAI TRAINING PROGRAMS (ENTITY 01 ZBA) Y
73100 CIMSPRINT N
73150 SANDHOLZER, R CIMSPRINT N
74000 CHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER Y
74156 AVAILABLE N
74200 ITS TELECOMMUNICATIONS Y
74210 ITS TELECOM SVCS WORK ORDERS Y
74300 TELECOM STUDENT LONG DISTANCE TOLL SVCS N
74500 SEE DEPT 10500 INSTITUTIONAL RESEARCH AND POLICY STUDIES (EFF 7/09) N
74550 J WHITELY - INST RESEARCH & POLICY STUDIES N
74600 ITS EQUIPMENT SERVICE CENTER N
74700 ITS DISTRIBUTED SUPPORT SERVICES Y
74701 DSS FINANCE AND ADMIN N
74703 DSS GOSNELL A300 SMART CLASS N
74704 DSS STUDENT AFFAIRS N
74705 DSS ETC N
74706 DSS COLA N
74707 DSS CIAS N
74708 DSS COS N
74709 DSS COE N
74710 DSS ROSS MCL N
74711 DSS BARSCHEL MCL N
74712 DSS LOWENTHAL UCC N
74713 ITS DSS SUPERVISOR ASST-WORKSTUDY Y
74714 DSS SUPERVISOR ASST-NON-WORKSTUDY N
74717 ITS DSS DDL LAB Y
74720 DSS BOOTH 1420 SMART CLASS N
74723 DSS GOSNELL 2305 SMART CLASS N
74725 DSS WATSON UCC N
74726 ITS DSS GANNETT Y
74730 DSS GANNETT MMC N
74732 DSS CEDA LAB N
74733 DSS GOSNELL 3305 SMART CLASS N
74735 DSS GOSNELL PC CLASSROOM N
74739 DSS RESEARCH CORP N
74740 ITS DSS BOOTH Y
74743 ITS DSS NATHANIEL ROCHESTER HALL Y
74744 DSS SYSTEMS ADMIN - UNIX N
74745 DSS GOSNELL COMPUTER LAB N
74747 DSS DSS SUPPORT N
74748 DSS SYSTEMS ADMIN - MAC N
74749 DSS SYSTEMS ADMIN - NT N
74750 DSS GANNETT 2050 SMART CLASS N
74754 DSS WITMEYER MCL N
74755 DSS GOSNELL MATH/STAT LABS N
74760 DSS NTID N
74765 DSS GOSNELL MAC CLASSROOM N
74766 DSS RESNET N
74768 ITS DSS GLEASON Y
74770 ITS DSS 3DL Y
74773 DSS RACQUET CLUB APTS N
74775 DSS EPSCOB PC LAB N
74780 DSS GLEASON MCL N
74795 DSS CAST N
74796 DSS STUDIO 96 N
74797 DSS COLONY MANOR APTS N
74799 DSS TELECOMMUNICATIONS N
74900 ITS FAST (FIN & ADM SYSTEMS TECHNOLOGY) Y
74910 ITS FAST - ORACLE ON DEMAND Y
74930 ITS FAST-SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT Y
74940 ITS FAST- TECHNICAL SUPPORT Y
75000 ITS BUSINESS SERVICES Y
75010 ITS PROJECT MANAGMENT OFFICE Y
75050 ITS ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES-M.YONKO PI DEPT # N
75100 ITS APPLICATIONS DEVELOPMENT Y
75101 ITS APPLICATIONS DEVELOPMENT-GRP A Y
75120 SYS DEV NON-ROUTINE OPERATING ACTIVITY N
75200 ITS DCO OPERATIONS AND ENGINEERING Y
75210 DCO STUDENT PAYROLL N
75215 DCO TECH SUPPORT STUDENT PAYROLL N
75220 ITS DCO OPERATIONS WORK ORDERS Y
75300 ITS OPERATIONS Y
75305 ITS NETWORK OPERATIONS Y
75310 ISS SYSTEMS N
75315 ISS MAC DESKTOP N
75320 ITS OPERATIONS WORK ORDERS Y
75325 ISS RESNET N
75330 ISS INTEL DESKTOP N
75335 ISS MOBILE LEARNING ASSISTANTS N
75400 ITS SUPPORT Y
75415 ITS SUPPORT MAC TEAM Y
75425 ITS SUPPORT RESNET Y
75430 ITS SUPPORT INTEL Y
75435 CSS MOBILE LEARNING ASSISTANTS N
75440 ITS SUPPORT WILSON MAGNET SCHOOL Y
75500 DIRECTOR, CUSTOMER SUPPORT SERVICES N
75580 DIR, CUSTOMER SUPP SVCS CAPITAL EQUIPMENT N
75600 TECHNICAL SUPPORT SERVICES N
75680 TECH SUPP SVCS CAPITAL EQUIPMENT N
75900 ITS RECOVERY OF SERVICES Y
76000 CIMS GENERAL OPERATIONS Y
76010 CIMS PAYROLL CLEARING Y
76020 CIMS LEAN MANUFACTURING Y
76050 GEITH, C CIMS - ADMINISTRATION N
76051 CIMS - OPEN SUPPLIES INTEGRATION N
76052 CIMS MANUFACTURING OUTREACH N
76100 CIMS BUILDING OPERATIONS N
76101 CIMS BUILDING OPS Y
76102 CIMS BUILDING SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION Y
76150 CIMS TRAINING CENTER Y
76200 CIMS NYS P2I (POLLUTION PREVENTION INSTITUTE) Y
76250 GRAHAM, R CIMS - OPEN SUPPLIER INTEGRATION N
76300 CIMS MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGIES Y
76350 BUONOMO, V CIMS - MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGIES N
76351 CIMS E-BUSINESS, SCOTT BELLINGER N
76400 CIMS CENTER FOR REMANUFACTURING Y
76450 CIMS CENTER FOR REMANUFACTURING NASR, N Y
76500 CIMS IMAGING PRODUCTS LABORATORY Y
76600 CIMS CENTER FOR SUSTAINABLE MOBILITY(CSM) Y
76650 CIMS CENTER FOR SUSTAINABLE PRODUCTION(CSP) Y
76700 CIMS SYSTEMS MODERNIZATION & SUSTAINMENT Y
76800 CIMS EXCELLENCE IN LEAN ENTERPRISES Y
76900 CIMS OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY & ERGONOMIC EXCELLENCE Y
77000 CET FINANCE N
77005 CET PAL BALANCE SHEET ACCOUNTS N
77010 CET PROGRAM ADMINISTRATION N
77020 CET MARKETING OPERATIONS N
77021 CET MARKETING SERVICES N
77030 CET PROGRAM DEVELOPMENT N
77040 CET TELEWEB N
77100 CIMS-TRAINING AND MARKETING OPERATIONS Y
77110 CIMS-TRAINING-CUSTOM Y
77120 CET/XEROX ENGINEERING EXCELLENCE INSTITUTE N
77130 CIMS CPD N
77131 CPD LOCALLY FUNDED N
77200 CET SOGP NON CONTRACT CREDIT N
77300 CIMS-TRAINING-CONTRACT CREDIT N
77314 CET CONTRACT CREDIT - CAST-IT N
77316 CET CONTRACT CREDIT - CAST-EET N
77318 CET CONTRACT CREDIT - CAST-CMS N
77319 CET CONTRACT CREDIT - CAST-ENVIRONMENTAL CONSERVATION N
77320 CET CONTRACT CREDIT - NTID N
77330 CET CONTRACT CREDIT - COE N
77340 CET CONTRACT CREDIT - EPSCOB N
77360 CET CONTRACT CREDIT - CIAS N
77370 CET CONTRACT CREDIT - COS N
77390 CET CONTRACT CREDIT - CLA N
77400 CET FUTURE USE N
77500 CET GA & I SALES N
77510 CET GA & I SEMINARS N
77520 CET GA & I CUSTOM N
77530 CET ON-LINE PARTNERSHIP N
77600 PAL QUALITY CONTROL DEVICES Y
77700 PAL WEB PRESS Y
77710 PAL DIGITAL LAB Y
77713 RIT CIMSPRINT AS PER JARE A 07/21/00 N
77720 PAL PRE PRESS Y
77730 PAL PMAL Y
77731 CIAS-PAL-B.GARNO Y
77740 PAL SHEET-FED Y
77750 PAL OPERATIONS Y
77760 PAL FLEXO Y
77780 PAL EM PROJECT Y
77790 PAL NEW BUSINESS Y
77800 CET FUTURE USE N
77900 PRINTING INDUSTRY CENTER TRAINING OPERATIONS Y
77910 PRTG IND CTR TRNG SEMINARS Y
77920 PRTG IND CTR TRNG CUSTOM Y
77930 PRTG IND CTR TRNG ON-LINE N
78000 GOLISANO INSTITUTE FOR SUSTAINABILITY (GIS) Y
78050 GIS-PI - T. SEAGER Y
78051 GIS-PI - C.BABBITT Y
78052 GIS-PI - G.GAUSTAD Y
78053 GIS-PI - T. TRABOLD Y
78100 GIS-ARCHITECTURE MS Y
78200 GIS-NPRL (NANO POWER RESEARCH LAB) Y
78250 GIS-NPRL PI P.STIEBITZ Y
78251 GIS-NPRL PI D.FORBES Y
80000 EFF 7/2001 USE DEPT 72000 CAST-CMS N Aug 16 2001
80081 AVAILABLE N
80100 EFF 7/2001 USE DEPT 72000 CAST-CMS N
80200 EFF 7/2001 USE DEPT 72000 CAST-CMS N Aug 16 2001
80400 EFF 7/2001 USE DEPT 72000 CAST-CMS N Aug 16 2001
80410 EFF 7/2001 USE DEPT 72000 CAST-CMS N Aug 16 2001
80450 USE DEPT 80100 MORELLI, J CAST - ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT N Aug 16 2001
80600 EFF 7/2001 USE DEPT 72000 CAST-CMS N Aug 16 2001
80700 EFF 7/2001 USE DEPT 72000 CAST-CMS N Aug 16 2001
80800 EFF 7/2001 USE DEPT 72000 CAST-CMS N Aug 16 2001
80900 EFF 7/2001 USE DEPT 72000 CAST-CMS N Aug 16 2001
81000 EFF 7/2001 USE DEPT 72000 CAST-CMS N Aug 16 2001
82000 GOLISANO COLLEGE OF COMPUTING AND INFORMATION SCIENCES Y
82005 GCCIS HONOR'S PROGRAM Y
82006 GCCIS_WOMEN IN COMPUTING Y
82010 GCCIC-SCHOOL OF INFORMATICS Y
82100 GCCIS-DEAN'S OFFICE Y
82150 GCCIS-DEAN'S OFFICE-S.KURTZ Y
82200 GCCIS-COMPUTER SCIENCE Y
82201 GCCIS-CS GRADERS Y
82202 GCCIS-CS UNDERGRAD TEACHING ASSISTANTS Y
82203 GCCIS-CS LAB ASSISTANTS GROUP A Y
82204 GCCIS-CS LAB ASSISTANTS GROUP B Y
82210 USE 82200 (GCCIS-CS STUDENT SERVICES) N
82211 AVAILABLE FOR USE N Apr 30 2009
82212 AVAILABLE FOR USE N Apr 30 2009
82213 AVAILABLE FOR USE N Apr 30 2009
82220 USE 82200 (GCCIS-CS FACILITIES) N
82250 GCCIS-CS EDITH HEMASPAANDRA Y
82251 GCCIS-CS ZACK BUTLER Y
82252 GCCIS-CS P ANDERSON Y
82253 GCCIS-CS R GABORSKI Y
82254 GCCIS-CS-T. HOWLES Y
82255 GCCIS-COMPUTER SCIENCE-JOSEPH GEIGEL Y
82256 GCCIS-CS-R.ZANIBBI Y
82257 GCCIS-CS-H.BISCHOF Y
82258 GCCIS-CS-M.FLUET Y
82259 GCCIS-CS-R.BAILEY Y
82260 GCCIS-CS-M.REGE Y
82261 GCCIS-CS-I. BEZAKOVA Y
82300 SEE 82210 GCCIS-CS STUDENT SERVICES N
82400 GCCIS-INTERACTIVE GAMES & MEDIA Y
82401 GCCIS-IGM GRADERS Y
82402 GCCIS-IGM UNDERGRAD TEACHING ASSISTANTS Y
82403 GCCIS-IGM LAB ASSISTANTS GROUP A Y
82404 GCCIS-IGM LAB ASSISTANTS GROUP B Y
82405 GCCIS-IGM SPECIAL PROJECTS STUDENT WORKERS Y
82458 GCCIS-IGM-C.EGERT Y
82459 GCCIS-IGM-S.JACOBS Y
82462 GCCIS-IGM-A.PHELPS Y
82463 GCCIS-IGM-J.BAYLISS Y
82500 GCCIS-INFORMATION SCIENCES & TECHNOLOGY Y
82501 GCCIS-IST GRADERS Y
82502 GCCIS-IST UNDERGRAD TEACHING ASSISTANTS Y
82503 GCCIS-IST LAB ASSISTANTS GROUP A Y
82504 GCCIS-IST LAB ASSISTANTS GROUP B Y
82505 GCCIS-IST LAB ASSISTANTS GROUP C Y
82510 GCCIS-IST STUDENT SERVICES Y
82511 GCCIS-IST STU SVCS-GRP A N
82512 GCCIS-IST STU SVCS-GRP B N
82520 GCCIS-IST FACILITIES Y
82550 GCCIS-IST-ELIZABETH LAWLEY Y
82551 GCCIS-IST-KEITH WHITTINGTON Y
82552 GCCIS-IST-NIRMALA SHENOY Y
82553 GCCIS-IST-J LASKY Y
82554 GCCIS-IST-S MASON Y
82555 GCCIS-IST-K BIERRE Y
82556 GCCIS-IST-A HAAKE Y
82557 GCCIS-IST-J SCHULL Y
82558 GCCIS-IST-C EGERT Y
82559 GCCIS-IST-S JACOBS Y
82560 GCCIS-IST-E VICK Y
82561 GCCIS-IST-D SCHWARTZ Y
82562 GCCIS-IST-A PHELPS Y
82563 GCCIS-IST-T WELLS Y
82564 GCCIS-IST-D COLEMAN Y
82565 GCCIS-IST-S.ZILORA Y
82566 GCCIS-IST-B.TOMASZEWSKI Y
82570 GCCIS-IST-DUBROVNIK (ENTITY 31) Y
82571 GCCIS-IST-DUBROVNIK (ENTITY 01 ZBA) Y
82572 GCCIS-IST-DUBROVNIK (ENTITY 30) Y
82590 ZAGREB IT (ENTITY 31) Y
82591 ZAGREB IT (ENTITY 01 ZBA) Y
82592 ZAGREB IT (ENTITY 30) Y
82600 GCCIS-NETWORKING SECURITY & SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATION Y
82601 GCCIS-NSSA GRADERS Y
82602 GCCIS-NSSA UNDERGRAD TEACHING ASSISTANTS Y
82603 GCCIS-NSSA LAB ASSISTANTS GROUP A Y
82610 AVAILABLE FOR USE N Apr 30 2009
82611 AVAILABLE FOR USE N Apr 30 2009
82612 AVAILABLE FOR USE N Apr 30 2009
82613 AVAILABLE FOR USE N Apr 30 2009
82620 AVAILABLE FOR USE N Apr 30 2009
82621 AVAILABLE FOR USE N Apr 30 2009
82622 AVAILABLE FOR USE N Apr 30 2009
82623 AVAILABLE FOR USE N Apr 30 2009
82630 AVAILABLE FOR USE N Apr 30 2009
82631 AVAILABLE FOR USE N Apr 30 2009
82632 AVAILABLE FOR USE N Apr 30 2009
82633 AVAILABLE FOR USE N Apr 30 2009
82650 GCCIS-NSSA -X CAO Y
82651 GCCIS-NSSA-N SHENOY Y
82652 GCCIS-NSSA-S MASON Y
82653 GCCIS-NSSA-L TROELL Y
82654 GCCIS-NSSA-B HARTPENCE Y
82655 GCCIS-NSSA-W STACKPOLE Y
82656 GCCIS-NSSA-K.XIONG Y
82657 GCCIS-NSSA-S.MISHRA Y
82670 GCCIS-NSSA DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (ENTITY 38) Y
82671 GCCIS-NSSA DOMINICAN REPUBLIC (ENTITY 01 ZBA) Y
82680 GCCIS-NSSA-DUBAI (ENTITY 39) Y
82681 GCCIS-NSSA-DUBAI (ENTITY 01 ZBA) Y
82690 AVAILABLE FOR USE N Apr 30 2009
82691 AVAILABLE FOR USE N Apr 30 2009
82692 AVAILABLE FOR USE N Apr 30 2009
82700 GCCIS-PHD PROGRAM Y
82750 GCCIS-PHD PROGRAM-J.DOMKE Y
82800 GCCIS-SOFTWARE ENGINEERING Y
82801 GCCIS-SE GRADERS Y
82802 GCCIS-SE UNDERGRAD TEACHING ASSISTANTS Y
82803 GCCIS-SE LAB ASSISTANTS GROUP A Y
82810 GCCIS-SE-M LUTZ N
82811 AVAILABLE FOR USE N Apr 30 2009
82812 AVAILABLE FOR USE N Apr 30 2009
82813 AVAILABLE FOR USE N Apr 30 2009
82850 GCCIS-SE-M LUTZ Y
82851 GCCIS-SE-JAMES VALLINO Y
82852 GCCIS-SE-T REICHLMAYR Y
82853 GCCIS-SE-F NAVEDA Y
82854 GCCIS-SE-S LUDI Y
82855 GCCIS-SE-J S HAWKER Y
82900 GCCIS-CASCI (CTR FOR ADVANCING STUDY OF CYBERINFRASTRUCTURE) Y
82950 GCCIS-CASCI-N HOWARD Y
82951 GCCIS-CASCI-G VON LASZEWSKI Y
85000 FIC COS-IMAGING & PUBLISHING N
85010 FIC COS-NOT IN USE N
85020 FIC COS-NOT IN USE N
85030 FIC COS-NOT IN USE N
85031 FIC COS-LASS OPERATING N
85032 FIC COS-LASS SCHOTT - PI DEPT # N
85033 FIC COS-LASS VODACEK - PI DEPT # N
85034 FIC COS-LASS RICHARDSON - PI DEPT # N
85060 FIC COS-SLOAN N
85061 FIC COS-SLOAN CENTER-JOAN STONE N
85090 FIC COS-ELECTRONIC LEARNING N
85120 FIC COS-COLOR OPERATING ACCOUNT N
85121 FIC COS-LIAS OPERATING ACCOUNT N
85122 FIC COS-LAPP OPERATING ACCOUNT N
85123 FIC COS- LAPP D. FIGER OPERATING ACCOUNT N
85150 FIC COS-NOT IN USE N
85151 FIC COS-OTHER EASTON PI DEPT. # N
85152 FIC COS-COLOR FAIRCHILD PI DEPT. # N
85153 FIC COS-OTHER HAILSTONE PI DEPT. # N
85154 FIC COS-OTHER JOHNSTON PI DEPT. # N
85155 FIC COS-LAPP NINKOV PI DEPT. # N
85156 FIC COS-OTHER PELZ PI DEPT. # N
85157 FIC COS-OTHER RAO PI DEPT. # N
85158 FIC COS-LIAS RHODY PI DEPT. # N
85159 FIC COS-LASS SCHOTT PI DEPT. # N
85160 FIC COS-LIAS GATLEY PI DEPT. # N
85161 FIC COS-LASS VODACEK PI DEPT. # N
85162 FIC COS-OTHER ARNEY PI DEPT. # N
85163 FIC COS-LAPP KASTNER PI DEPT. # N
85164 FIC COS-COLOR OHTA PI DEPT. # N
85165 FIC COS-COLOR BERNS PI DEPT. # N
85166 FIC COS-COLOR MONTAG PI DEPT. # N
85167 FIC COS-LSR HORCH PI DEPT. # N
85168 FIC COS-OTHER HORNAK PI DEPT. # N
85169 FIC COS-COLOR ROSEN PI DEPT # N
85170 FIC COS-LASS BROWN PI DEPT # N
85171 FIC COS-LASS SALVAGGIO; PI DEPT N
85172 FIC COS-LASS MESSINGER; PI DEPT N
85173 FIC COS-LASS KREMENS; PI DEPT # N
85174 FIC COS-OTHER HELGUERA; PI DEPT N
85175 FIC COS-COLOR JOHNSON PI DEPT N
85176 FIC COS-LASS HATTENBERGER PI DEPT N
85177 FIC COS-LIAS R. RAO- PI DEPT # N
85178 FIC COS-LAPP MERRITT PI DEPT # N
85179 FIC COS LAPP S.BAUM PI DEPT # N
85180 FIC COS LASS KEREKES PI DEPT # N
85181 FIC COS-LASS L.SMITH PI DEPT # N
85182 FIC COS - LAPP HOJNACKI PI DEPT # N
85183 FIC COS - LIAS D. MCKEWON PI DEPT # N
85200 FIC COE-ADMIN OPERATING ACCOUNT N
85201 FIC COS LAPP D. AXON PI DEPT # N
85202 FIC COS LAPP C. ODEA PI DEPT # N
85203 FIC COS LAPP M. RICHMOND PI DEPT # N
85204 FIC COS LAPP M. MBOYNE PI DEPT # N
85205 FIC COS LAPP A. ROBINSON PI DEPT # N
85250 FIC CAST-CEMA OPERATING ACCOUNT N
85251 FIC CAST-CEMA S. MANIAN RAMKUMAR; PI DEPT N
85300 FIC COE-MEMS OPERATING ACCOUNT N
85305 FIC COE MEMS S LYSHEVSKI PI DEPT # N
85314 FIC COE SMFL ROMMEL PI DEPT # N
85315 FIC COE-SMFL OPERATING ACCOUNT N
85316 FIC COE-SMFL A. RAISANEN PI DEPT # N
85317 FIC COE-SMFL W. GRANDE PI DEPT # N
85318 FIC COE-SMFL K. HIRSCHMAN PI DEPT # N
85319 FIC COE-SMFL D. PHILLIPS PI DEPT # N
85320 FIC COE-FUELC N
85321 FIC COE-FUELC R. SHAH PI DEPT # N
85322 FIC COE-FUELC T. SMITH PI DEPT # N
85325 NANOPOWER OPERATING ACCT Y
85326 FIC COS-NANOP T. GENNETT PI DEPT # N
85327 NPRL-BRIAN LANDI Y Jun 03 2011
85350 FIC COE-MEMS MACHINE TOOLS OPERATING ACCOUNT N
85351 FIC COE-MEMS D. SUMBERG PI DEPT # N
85352 FIC COE-MEMS S. BOEDO PI DEPT # N
85353 FIC COE-MEMS H. PALMERPI DEPT # N
85354 FIC COE-MEMS J. VENKATARAMAN PI DEPT # N
85355 FIC COE-MEMS S.KURINEC PI DEPT # N
85356 FIC COE-MEMS PR MUKUND PI DEPT # N
85357 FIC COE-MEMS R RAO PI DEPT # N
85358 FIC COE MEMS-B SMITH PI DEPT # N
85359 FIC COE MEMS M ABUSHAGUR PI DEPT # N
85360 FIC - COE MEMS D. BORKHOLDER OPERATING ACCOUNT N
85361 NPRL-D. FORBES Y Jun 03 2011
85362 NPRL-A. STUX Y Jun 03 2011
85420 FIC GCCIS-LAC OPERATING ACCOUNT N
85421 FIC GCCIS-LAC E CHUNG PI DEPT N
85422 FIC GCCIS-LAC F. NAVEDA PI DEPT N
85423 FIC GCCIS-LAC P ANDERSON PI DEPT N
85424 FIC GCCIS-LAC J LASKY PI DEPT N
85425 FIC GCCIS-LAC - S. MASON N
85426 FIC -GCCIS-LAC R. GABORSKI PI DEPT N
85450 FIC GCCIS-IT SOLUTIONS OPERATING ACCOUNT N
85451 FIC GCCIS-LAC E CHUNG PI DEPT # N
85452 FIC GCCIS-LAC F NAVEDA PI DEPT # N
85453 FIC GCCIS-LAC P ANDERSON PI DEPT # N
85454 FIC GCCIS-LAC J LASKY PI DEPT # N
85455 FIC COS-BIOINFORMATICS OPERATING ACCOUNT N
85456 FIC COS-BIOCD G SKUSE PI DEPT # N
85457 FIC GCCIS-LAC K BIERRE PI DEPT # N
85458 FIC COS-NANOT T GENNETT PI DEPT # N
85460 FIC ETC-COLLABORATIVE OPERATING ACCOUNT N
85465 FIC EPSCOB-BUSINESS MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS OPERATING ACCOUNT N
85466 MOBILE LEARNING N
85470 FIC CIAS-VISUALIZATION OPERATING ACCOUNT N
85500 FIC COS-CBET OPERATING ACCOUNT Y Jun 03 2011
85510 FIC COS-GENETICS OPERATING ACCOUNT N
85511 FIC COS - GENETICS RD FRISINA PI DEPT # N
85520 FIC COS-RADIOLOGICAL OPERATING ACCOUNT N
85521 FIC COS RADIO - A KARAM PI DEPT # N
85550 FIC COS-CBET R SNOKE PI DEPT # N
85551 FIC COS-CBET D LAWLOR PI DEPT # N
85552 FIC COS-CBET G SKUSE PI DEPT # N
85553 FIC COS-CBET M SAVKA PI DEPT # N
85554 FIC COS-CBET R PRESS PI DEPT # N
85555 FIC COS-CBET H SWEET PI DEPT # N
85556 FIC COS CBET - MAUREEN FERRAN PI DEPT # N
85600 FIC APOP-ADMIN NEW PROGRAM DEVELOPMENT OPERATING ACCOUNT N
85605 FIC COLA NPDAD N
85606 FIC COLA - NPDAD HERBERT PI DEPT # N
85610 DEAFNESS & EMERGING TECHNOLOGIES N
85800 NYSTAR APOP-COLAD IT COLLABORATORY Y Jun 03 2011
85815 NYSTAR COE-SMFL IT COLLABORATORY Y Jun 03 2011
85820 NYSTAR GCCIS-HIGH BANDWIDTH LAB N
85830 NYSTAR COE-PHOTONICS N
85834 NYSTAR COS-LASS IT COLLABORATORY N
85835 NYSTAR COS-LIAS IT COLLABORATORY N
85840 NYSTAR COE-MEMS IT COLLABORATORY Y Jun 03 2011
85850 NYSTAR COS-REMOTE SYSTEMS N
85855 NYSTAR COS-LAPP IT COLLABORATORY N
85900 FIC APOP-FICAD OPERATING ACCOUNT N
85905 FIC - ACADEMIC RESEARCH COMPUTING N
85950 FIC-ACADEMIC AFFAIRS - PAUL PETERSEN N
86000 VP & DEAN IHST (INSTITUTE OF HEALTH SCIENCES AND TECHNOLOGY) Y
86020 IHST PREMED STUDIES Y
86030 IHST CBET Y
86050 IHST-VP & DEAN-L.SUGARMAN Y
86100 IHST COLLEGE OF HEALTH SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY Y
86200 IHST NUTRITION MANAGEMENT Y
86300 IHST HEALTH SCIENCE ADMINISTRATION Y
86400 IHST MEDICAL ILLUSTRATION Y
86500 IHST BIOMEDICAL SCIENCE Y
86530 IHST BIOMEDICAL SCI. & HEALTHCARE IN CROATIA Y
86600 IHST CLINICAL CHEMISTRY Y
86700 IHST PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT Y
86800 IHST DIAGNOSTIC MEDICAL SONOGRAPHY Y
88000 AVAILABLE N
91155 AVAILABLE N
94000 VICE PRES DEVELOPMENT Y
94010 AVP ANNUAL GIVING & DONOR SVCS Y
94011 UNIV REL - COS DEDICATION N
94015 BOATHOUSE DEDICATION N
94016 ALFRED L. DAVIS MEMORIAL N
94022 VICE PRES DEVELOPMENT'S WORK GROUP Y
94025 HILL - NATIONAL FORENSIC COMPETITION N
94030 PRESIDENT'S ROUNDTABLE Y
94033 DIRECTOR OF LEADERSHIP GIVING Y
94100 UNIVERSITY DEVELOPMENT Y
94105 DAR TECHNICAL STRATEGIES Y
94110 DAR ORGANIZATIONAL MANAGEMENT & ASSESSMENT Y
94111 DEV-COMMUNICATIONS Y
94112 DEV-UNIVERSITY PROJECTS & STUDENT ACTIVITIES Y
94115 DEV-RESEARCH N
94118 DEV-COLLEGE OF LIBERAL ARTS N
94119 DEV-GIS(GOLISANO INST FOR SUSTAINABILITY) Y
94120 DEV-TELEFUND Y
94121 DEV-ANNUAL CHALLENGE FUND N
94125 DEV-REUNION GIVING N
94150 DEV-SCOB Y
94151 DEV-PLANNED & PRINCIPAL GIFTS Y
94152 DEV-CIAS Y
94153 DEV-CAST Y
94154 DEV-PRINCIPAL GIFTS Y
94155 DEV-KGCOE Y
94156 DEV-GCCIS Y
94157 DEV-ANNUAL FUND Y
94158 DEV-COS Y
94159 DEV-DONOR RELATIONS Y
94160 DEV-FOUNDATION RELATIONS Y
94162 DEV-FAMILY GIVING & COLA Y
94165 DEV-CORPORATE RELATIONS Y
94166 DEV-LIBRARY Y
94167 DEV-STUDENT & RECENT ALUMNI GIVING Y
94170 CAMPAIGN FOR RIT: COMMUNICATIONS N
94171 CAMPAIGN FOR RIT: DONOR RELATIONS N
94200 DEVELOPMENT-NTID (SEE DEPT 41400) N
94205 DAR (DEV & ALUM REL) REIMBURSABLE EVENTS Y
94210 DAR (DEV & ALUM REL) CAMPUS INITIATIVES Y
94300 USE 04000 AS JULY 1, 2000 GOVT AND COMMUNITY AFFAIRS N
94310 USE 04010 AS JULY 1, 2000 GOVT AND COMM AFF-SPECIAL EVENTS N Jul 01 2000
94311 GLEASON NAMING EVENT N
94312 PRESIDENT OF IRELAND EVENT N
94350 GOV AND RSQUO;T AND COMMUNITY AFFAIRS AND NDASH; DEB STENDARDI N
94400 ALUMNI RELATIONS Y
94404 AR-ONLINE REVENUE Y
94410 SEE DEPT 94420 (94410 AR-REUNION WEEKEND) Y Sep 30 2010
94415 SEE DEPT 94400 (94415 AR-VENDOR RELATIONS) N
94420 AR-ALUMNI PROGRAMS Y
94422 ALUMNI RELALTIONS-WORK GROUP Y
94425 SEE DEPT 94420 (94425 AR-AFFINITY) N
94430 AR-COLLEGE SUPPORT Y
94435 SEE DEPT 94400 (94435 AR-VOLUNTEER MGMT.) N
94440 SEE DEPT 94430 (94440 AR-RECOGNITION) N
94445 SEE DEPT 94420 (94445 AR-STUDENT ALUMNI) N
94450 AVAILABLE FOR PI GRANTS. N
94460 AVAILABLE FOR PI GRANTS N
94500 NATHANIEL ROCHESTER SOCIETY Y
94510 SEE DEPT 94210 DEVELOPMENT & ALUMNI RELATIONS CAMPUS INITIATIVES N
94900 USE 04100 AS OF JULY 1, 2000 UNIVERSITY NEWS SEVICES N Jul 01 2000
94910 USE 04110 AS OF JULY 1, 2000 UNIVERSITY NEWS - SPORTS N Jul 01 2000
95320 AVAILABLE N
95500 FINANCIAL AID UNDERGRADUATE STUDENT AID AWARDS Y
95510 RIT HEOP GRANTS Y
95511 STU AID BASIC STUDIES GRANT N
95512 STU AID NUCLEAR MED TECH Y
95513 RIT DIVERSITY OPPORTUNITY GRANTS Y
95514 STU AID PART TIME STUDENT SCHOLARSHIP Y
95515 STU AID FRESHMEN SCHOLARSHIP Y
95516 STU AID MERIT SCHOLARS Y
95517 STU AID ALUMNI DISTING SCHOLARS Y
95518 STU AID TRANSFER STUDENTS Y
95519 PRESIDENT SCHOLARS Y
95520 STU AID FREDERICK DOUGLASS SCHOLARSHIP Y
95521 STU AID RIT MINORITY TRANSFER SCHOLARSHIP Y
95522 STU AID ROTC ROOM SCHOLARSHIP Y
95523 STU AID CONTINUING STUDENTS SCHOLARSHIP Y
95524 STU AID PRYD SCHOLARSHIP Y
95525 STU AID PHI THETA KAPPA SCHOLARSHIP Y
95526 STU AID RIT NATIONAL MERIT SCHOLARSHIP Y
95527 STU AID RIT INTERNATIONAL SCHOLARSHIP Y
95528 STU AID SCHOLASTIC MAGAZINE SCHOLARSHIP Y
95529 STU AID RIT SUMMER STUDENTS Y
95530 STU AID OUTSTANDING TRANSFER SCHOLARSHIP Y
95531 STU AID ROTC TUITION SUBSIDY N
95600 FEDERAL MATCHING PROGRAMS Y
95610 FEDERAL MATCHING FUNDS N
95620 MANDATORY TRANSFER - FWS N
95700 GRADUATE STUDENT AID AWARDS Y
95710 GRADUATE TUITION COST SHARE Y
95720 DOCTORAL STUDENT AID AWARDS Y
95721 DOCTORAL STUDENT AID AWARDS - MICROSYSTEMS Y
95722 DOCTORAL STUDENT AID AWARD -ASTROPHYSICS Y
95800 SPECIAL PROGRAMS N
95810 PREP PROGRAM Y
95811 PREP PROGRAM - ENGINEERING Y
95812 TRADE READJ. ALLOWANCE Y
95813 INTERNATIONAL Y
96000 OFFICE OF UNDERGRADUATE ADMISSION Y
96001 OFFICE OF UNDERGRADUATE ADMISSION-GRP A Y
96010 ADMISSIONS - ON CAMPUS RECRUITMENT Y
96200 UNIVERSITY PUBLICATIONS Y
96300 OFFICE OF FINANCIAL AID AND SCHOLARSHIPS Y
96400 OFFICE OF CO-OP EDUCATION AND CAREER SRVCS Y
96450 WIEGAND, M OFFICE OF COOP AND PLACEMENT N
96451 CONTOMANOLIS, E OFFICE OF COOP AND PLACEMENT N
96452 EMCS-MAUREEN ARQUETTE Y
96500 SR. VICE PRES. ENROLLMENT MGMT. AND CAREER SERVICES Y
96501 SVP EMCS CAREER RESEARCH Y
96550 V.P ENROLLMENT MGMT.-ENROLLMENT MGMT.-EULAS BOYD Y
96600 SEE 96800 OFFICE OF PART-TIME ENROLLMENT SVCS N
96610 PART TIME RECRUITMENT-CAREER COUNSELING N
96620 EXECUTIVE LEADER PROGRAMS N
96630 DISTANCE LEARNING MARKETING N
96661 VETERANS AFFAIRS N
96700 OFFICE OF STUDENT EMPLOYMENT Y
96750 ALEXANDER STONE LEARNING CTR-COMMUNITY SVC N
96751 ALEXANDER CENTRAL SCHOOL-COMMUNITY SVC N
96752 DOWNTOWN SPECIAL SERVICES INC N
96754 THE PITT SHOP - COMMUNITY SERVICE N
96800 OFFICE OF PART TIME & GRADUATE ENROLLMENT SERVICES Y
96900 PROJECT LEAD THE WAY Y
96950 PLTW-ROBERT DESMOND PI DEPT # N
96951 PLTW-GEORGE ZION PI DEPT # Y
97500 WOMEN'S NETWORK Y
97600 WOMEN'S RESOURCE CENTER Y
98000 UNITED WAY (FMS USE) 78 N
98300 PARK POINT (FMS USE) 98 N
98400 RIVERS RUN (ITS USE) 98 N
98500 OUTSIDE AGENCIES (FMS USE) 98 N
98600 OSHER LIFELONG LEARNING INSTITUTE AT RIT [ATHENAEUM] (FMS USE) 21 N
98700 SHEAR GLOBAL HAIR SALON (FORMERLY HAIR TECHNIQUES) (FMS USE) 98 N
98800 RIT-OWNED HOUSING (FMS USE) 98 N
98900 REGISTRAR MTG ROOMS (FMS USE) 01 N
99000 JAVA WALLY'S (FMS USE) 98 N
99100 UAW-GM CENTER (FMS USE) 98 N
99200 ATM ON CAMPUS (FMS USE) 98 N
99300 RIT CREDIT UNION (FMS USE) 98 N
99400 NTID NON-ASSIGNABLE (FMS USE) 06 N
99500 CLASSROOMS-CENTRAL (FMS) 01 N
99600 STUDENT MAIL SERVICE (FMS USE) 26 N
99700 CT/ED DEV-CHALLENGER (FMS USE) 98 N
99800 INTERNATL FRIENDSHIP (FMS USE) 98 N
99900 INACTIVE CONSTRUCTION (FMS USE) 98 N
99910 FMS TRANSITION SPACE (FMS USE) 98 N
99999 AVAILABLE N

[1]

Related links

External links

References

  1. RIT Finweb: Department Account Number Structures - Accessed July 14, 2011